500m Women - Division A 30 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jenny WOLF
|
L30 |
|
GER |
37,58 |
TR |
2 |
YU Jing
于静
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,18 |
|
3 |
JIN Peiyu
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,30 |
|
4 |
Annette GERRITSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,40 |
|
5 |
REN Hui
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,51 |
|
6 |
Marianne TIMMER
|
L30 |
|
NED |
38,78 |
SB |
6 |
XING Aihua
|
L30 |
|
CHN |
38,78 |
|
6 |
Sayuri OSUGA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,78 |
|
9 |
Margot BOER
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,79 |
|
10 |
Yuliya NEMAJA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,80 |
|
11 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,93 |
|
12 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,95 |
|
13 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
39,03 |
|
14 |
Thijsje OENEMA
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
39,08 |
|
15 |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
39,19 |
|
16 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,38 |
|
17 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
39,45 |
|
18 |
Yukari WATANABE
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,66 |
|
19 |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,89 |
|
DQ |
Judith HESSE
|
LSA |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 30 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMA
|
L30 |
|
GER |
1.56,90 |
SB |
2 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
1.58,13 |
|
3 |
Ireen WÜST
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.58,54 |
|
4 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.58,62 |
|
5 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.58,95 |
|
6 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN3 |
|
CZE |
1.58,99 |
SB |
7 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
1.59,26 |
|
8 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.59,29 |
|
9 |
Alla SHABANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.59,65 |
|
10 |
Maki TABATA
田畑 真紀
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
2.00,57 |
|
11 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
2.00,58 |
|
12 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
2.00,75 |
|
13 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
2.00,87 |
|
14 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.01,15 |
|
15 |
Maren HAUGLI
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
2.01,34 |
|
16 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
2.01,39 |
|
17 |
Masako HOZUMI
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
2.01,76 |
|
18 |
DONG Feifei
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
2.02,38 |
|
19 |
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA
|
LSA |
|
POL |
2.02,57 |
|
20 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
2.03,26 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 30 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
39,00 |
|
2 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
39,53 |
|
3 |
Tamara OUDENAARDEN
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
39,62 |
|
4 |
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
USA |
39,75 |
|
5 |
Anzhelika KOTYUGA
|
L35 |
|
IAB |
39,80 |
|
6 |
Kim WEGER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,93 |
|
7 |
Kerry DANKERS
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,12 |
|
8 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
40,14 |
|
9 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
40,16 |
|
10 |
Danielle WOTHERSPOON
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,20 |
|
11 |
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
40,36 |
|
12 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
40,41 |
|
13 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
40,43 |
|
14 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
40,46 |
|
15 |
Svetlana RADKEVICH
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
40,49 |
|
16 |
Paulina WALLIN
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
40,61 |
|
17 |
Hege BØKKO
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
40,64 |
|
18 |
Pamela ZOELLNER
|
L30 |
|
GER |
40,70 |
|
19 |
Anna BADAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
40,71 |
|
20 |
Claudia WALLIN
|
LN3 |
|
SWE |
41,29 |
|
21 |
Svetlana VYSOKOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
42,44 |
|
1500m Women - Division B 30 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jorien VOORHUIS
|
LSA |
|
NED |
2.00,60 |
|
2 |
Lisette van der GEEST
|
LSA |
|
NED |
2.01,97 |
|
3 |
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.02,99 |
|
4 |
Galina LIKHACHEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
2.03,04 |
|
5 |
Yuri OBARA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
2.03,72 |
|
6 |
Hiromi OTSU
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
2.03,81 |
|
7 |
Isabell OST
|
LN1 |
|
GER |
2.04,05 |
|
8 |
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
2.04,67 |
|
9 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.04,73 |
|
10 |
FU Chunyan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
2.04,74 |
|
11 |
Eriko ISHINO
|
LN4 |
|
JPN |
2.05,10 |
|
12 |
Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ (1987)
|
LN3 |
|
USA |
2.05,13 |
|
13 |
GAO Yang
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
2.05,57 |
|
14 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
2.06,33 |
|
15 |
Natalia CZERWONKA
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
2.07,39 |
|
16 |
Natalya RYBAKOVA
Наталья Рыбакова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
2.07,85 |
|
17 |
Yuliya YASENOK
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
2.09,01 |
|
18 |
Cathrine GRAGE
|
L30 |
|
DEN |
2.09,60 |
|
19 |
Daniela OLTEAN
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
2.10,33 |
|
20 |
Marita JOHANSSON
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
2.10,83 |
|
21 |
Daniela DUMITRU
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
2.12,67 |
|
DNF |
Karolina ERBANOVÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Tatyana SOKIRKO
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
DQ |
|
500m Women - Division A 31 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jenny WOLF
|
L30 |
|
GER |
37,85 |
|
2 |
YU Jing
于静
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,00 |
PR SB |
3 |
Annette GERRITSEN
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,28 |
|
4 |
REN Hui
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,48 |
|
5 |
Margot BOER
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,53 |
|
6 |
Sayuri OSUGA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,65 |
SB |
7 |
XING Aihua
|
L30 |
|
CHN |
38,67 |
SB |
8 |
JIN Peiyu
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
38,74 |
|
9 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,78 |
|
10 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
38,82 |
|
11 |
Yuliya NEMAJA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,83 |
|
12 |
Thijsje OENEMA
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
38,85 |
|
13 |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
38,95 |
|
14 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
38,97 |
|
15 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,17 |
|
16 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
39,32 |
|
17 |
Yukari WATANABE
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
39,44 |
|
18 |
Judith HESSE
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,59 |
|
19 |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
39,92 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 31 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN3 |
|
CZE |
4.03,65 |
TR SB |
2 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
4.05,14 |
|
3 |
Renate GROENEWOLD
|
L30 |
|
NED |
4.06,60 |
|
4 |
Jorien VOORHUIS
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.06,82 |
PR SB |
5 |
Masako HOZUMI
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
4.07,46 |
SB |
6 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
4.07,49 |
|
7 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
4.07,60 |
|
8 |
Diane VALKENBURG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.07,61 |
|
9 |
Stephanie BECKERT
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
4.07,79 |
PR SB |
10 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
4.08,04 |
SB |
11 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.08,36 |
|
12 |
Maren HAUGLI
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
4.09,88 |
SB |
13 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
4.10,70 |
|
14 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
4.12,94 |
|
15 |
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA
|
LSA |
|
POL |
4.13,24 |
|
16 |
Hiromi OTSU
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
4.13,40 |
|
17 |
FU Chunyan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
4.17,21 |
|
18 |
Catherine RANEY NORMAN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
4.17,35 |
|
19 |
Eriko ISHINO
|
LN4 |
|
JPN |
4.17,61 |
|
20 |
Shiho ISHIZAWA
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
4.22,01 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 31 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,75 |
|
2 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
39,46 |
|
3 |
Kim WEGER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
39,57 |
|
3 |
Anzhelika KOTYUGA
|
L35 |
|
IAB |
39,57 |
|
5 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
39,74 |
|
6 |
Tamara OUDENAARDEN
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
39,76 |
|
7 |
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
USA |
40,03 |
|
8 |
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
40,06 |
|
9 |
Kerry DANKERS
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,07 |
|
10 |
Paulina WALLIN
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
40,11 |
|
11 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
40,30 |
|
12 |
Danielle WOTHERSPOON
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,42 |
|
13 |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
40,44 |
|
14 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
40,55 |
|
15 |
Svetlana RADKEVICH
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
40,61 |
|
16 |
Anna BADAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
40,73 |
|
17 |
Yuliya YASENOK
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
41,27 |
|
18 |
Claudia WALLIN
|
LN3 |
|
SWE |
41,82 |
|
3000m Women - Division B 31 January 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lisette van der GEEST
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.13,46 |
|
2 |
Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ (1987)
|
LN3 |
|
USA |
4.15,93 |
|
3 |
Svetlana VYSOKOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
4.18,41 |
|
4 |
Isabell OST
|
LN1 |
|
GER |
4.18,74 |
PR SB |
5 |
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
4.19,20 |
SB |
6 |
Alexandra LIPP
|
LSA |
|
GER |
4.19,67 |
SB |
7 |
Andrea JIRKŮ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
4.20,66 |
|
8 |
Maria LAMB
|
LN4 |
|
USA |
4.21,28 |
|
9 |
DONG Feifei
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
4.21,77 |
|
10 |
Yuri OBARA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
4.22,39 |
SB |
11 |
GAO Yang
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
4.23,69 |
|
12 |
Marita JOHANSSON
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
4.24,31 |
SB |
13 |
Karolina ERBANOVÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
4.25,20 |
PR SB |
14 |
Hege BØKKO
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.25,64 |
|
15 |
Cathrine GRAGE
|
L30 |
|
DEN |
4.26,96 |
|
16 |
Andrea LĂZĂRESCU
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
4.31,35 |
|
17 |
Daniela OLTEAN
|
LSA |
|
ROU |
4.32,80 |
|
18 |
Elena OBATUROVA
Елена Обатурова
|
LN1 |
|
KAZ |
4.37,46 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 1 February 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anni FRIESINGER-POSTMA
|
L30 |
|
GER |
1.15,61 |
SB |
2 |
YU Jing
于静
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.16,41 |
|
3 |
JIN Peiyu
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.16,42 |
|
4 |
Laurine van RIESSEN
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.16,58 |
SB |
5 |
REN Hui
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.16,93 |
SB |
6 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.16,95 |
SB |
7 |
Margot BOER
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.17,07 |
|
8 |
Monique ANGERMÜLLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.17,17 |
SB |
9 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.17,19 |
|
10 |
Natasja BRUINTJES
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.17,25 |
|
10 |
Sayuri YOSHII
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,25 |
|
12 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.17,38 |
|
13 |
Shannon REMPEL
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.17,55 |
|
14 |
Shihomi SHINYA
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.17,59 |
|
15 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,88 |
|
16 |
Heike HARTMANN
|
LSA |
|
GER |
1.17,98 |
|
17 |
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.18,25 |
|
18 |
Heather RICHARDSON
|
LN1 |
|
USA |
1.18,35 |
|
19 |
Tomomi OKAZAKI
|
L35 |
|
JPN |
1.18,41 |
|
20 |
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.22,65 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 1 February 2009
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.18,20 |
|
2 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
1.18,27 |
|
3 |
Maki TABATA
田畑 真紀
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
1.18,28 |
|
4 |
Svetlana KAYKAN
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.18,38 |
SB |
5 |
Chiara SIMIONATO
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
1.18,89 |
|
6 |
Elli OCHOWICZ
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.18,98 |
|
7 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.19,00 |
|
8 |
Maki TSUJI
辻 麻希
|
LSA |
|
JPN |
1.19,40 |
|
9 |
Rebekah BRADFORD
|
LSA |
|
USA |
1.19,69 |
|
10 |
Yuliya NEMAJA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.19,73 |
|
11 |
Kerry DANKERS
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.19,86 |
|
12 |
Karolina ERBANOVÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
1.20,39 |
|
13 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
1.20,58 |
|
14 |
Anzhelika KOTYUGA
|
L35 |
|
IAB |
1.20,91 |
|
15 |
Yuliya YASENOK
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
1.22,25 |
|
16 |
Natalya RYBAKOVA
Наталья Рыбакова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.22,36 |
|
17 |
Ágota TÓTH
|
LN2 |
|
HUN |
1.27,11 |
SB |
DNS |
Daniela DUMITRU
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Paulina WALLIN
|
LSA |
|
SWE |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER
|
LSA |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
SB - Season Best