North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Vologda 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 December 2020 | 12 December 2020 | 13 December 2020 | 13 December 2020 | ||||||||
Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,36 | (1) | 2.29,57 | (1) | 1.33,43 | (1) | |||
Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,93 | (2) SB | 2.33,25 | (4) SB | 1.34,96 | (3) SB | 5.37,07 | (4) SB | |
Angelina UTTU | LC1 | IAR | 46,53 | (3) SB | 2.51,22 | (14) PR | 1.40,58 | (7) SB | 5.45,71 | (5) PR | |
Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,54 | (4) | 2.48,93 | (12) | 1.41,51 | (9) | 6.27,19 | (17) PR | |
Liliya KAMALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,73 | (5) SB | 2.32,79 | (3) PR | 1.35,43 | (4) SB | 5.32,01 | (3) PR | |
Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,30 | (6) SB | 2.36,04 | (5) SB | 1.36,80 | (5) SB | 5.27,06 | (1) SB | |
Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,40 | (7) | 2.31,41 | (2) | 1.34,73 | (2) | 5.28,24 | (2) | |
Arina GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,66 | (8) SB | 2.48,25 | (10) SB | 1.38,47 | (6) SB | 6.49,03 | (23) SB | |
Karina KOVRYZHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,18 | (9) SB | 2.53,30 | (15) PR | 1.44,59 | (13) SB | 6.42,55 | (21) PR | |
Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 48,41 | (10) SB | 2.45,03 | (6) SB | 1.42,03 | (10) SB | 5.58,39 | (9) SB | |
Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,66 | (11) SB | 2.47,55 | (9) SB | 1.43,18 | (11) SB | 6.09,31 | (12) SB | |
Elza KASUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,73 | (12) SB | 2.58,37 | (19) PR | 1.48,53 | (17) SB | 6.09,35 | (13) PR | |
Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,80 | (13) | 2.47,50 | (8) | 1.41,21 | (8) SB | 5.57,10 | (8) PR | |
Arina GABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,38 | (14) | 2.59,63 | (20) PR | 1.50,24 | (19) | 6.15,75 | (15) PR | |
Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,44 | (15) SB | 2.54,99 | (17) PR | 1.45,88 | (16) SB | 6.10,53 | (14) PR | |
Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,08 | (16) SB | 2.48,59 | (11) SB | 1.45,38 | (15) SB | 5.52,73 | (7) SB | |
Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC1 | IAR | 51,10 | (17) SB | 2.46,74 | (7) PR | 1.43,75 | (12) SB | 5.47,61 | (6) PR | |
Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,52 | (18) SB | 2.49,72 | (13) SB | 1.44,89 | (14) SB | 6.05,20 | (11) PR | |
Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,11 | (19) SB | 3.08,23 | (22) SB | 1.56,53 | (23) SB | 6.30,47 | (18) SB | |
Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,51 | (20) PR | 2.54,29 | (16) PR | 1.51,42 | (20) SB | 6.01,15 | (10) PR | |
Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,06 | (21) SB | 2.57,94 | (18) PR | 1.49,94 | (18) SB | 6.17,41 | (16) PR | |
Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 53,30 | (22) SB | 3.03,90 | (21) PR | 1.51,85 | (21) SB | 6.42,32 | (20) PR | |
Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 55,03 | (23) SB | 3.14,80 | (24) PR | 1.54,83 | (22) SB | 6.47,73 | (22) PR | |
Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,66 | (24) SB | 3.09,69 | (23) PR | 1.59,04 | (24) SB | 6.42,31 | (19) PR | |
Anastasiya VARAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,60 | (25) SB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names