Kretsstevne 3 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 12 December 2020 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 51,69 | ||
2 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 53,03 | SB | |
3 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 55,58 | SB | |
4 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.03,02 | ||
5 | Nori OUDHOFF | LYB | NOR | 1.09,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.10,83 | SB | |
7 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 1.13,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.55,44 | SB | |
2 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 1.57,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 2.18,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYA | NOR | 2.19,91 | SB | |
5 | Nori OUDHOFF | LYB | NOR | 2.35,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 18,20 | ||
2 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 18,29 | SB | |
3 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 18,38 | SB | |
4 | Hannah HAUGEN | LYD | NOR | 18,97 | SB | |
5 | Thea KRINGEN | LYE | NOR | 26,01 | SB | |
6 | Ida KRINGEN | LYF | NOR | 28,24 | SB | |
7 | Pia KRINGEN | LYF | NOR | 38,18 | SB | |
8 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 39,68 | ||
9 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 40,84 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida KRINGEN | LYF | NOR | 24,06 | SB | |
2 | Thea KRINGEN | LYE | NOR | 25,76 | SB | |
3 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 34,89 | ||
4 | Pia KRINGEN | LYF | NOR | 35,34 | SB | |
5 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 56,47 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 51,09 | SB | |
2 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 51,61 | SB | |
3 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 54,60 | SB | |
4 | Hannah HAUGEN | LYD | NOR | 54,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names