Sports School Championships
Krasnoyarsk 13 December 2020 Source: M. van der Bij / vk.com/kraskating
500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav NILOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,09 | SB | |
2 | Nikita MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill KOVSH | MYA | IAR | 31,16 | SB | |
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 32,09 | SB | |
3 | Lev SADYRIN | MYB | IAR | 32,21 | SB | |
4 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYA | IAR | 34,25 | SB | |
5 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYB | IAR | 34,52 | SB | |
6 | Maksim GAJDO | MYA | IAR | 35,21 | SB | |
7 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 35,23 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYA | IAR | 35,63 | SB | |
9 | Semen SHAKHOV | MYB | IAR | 35,90 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYB | IAR | 36,00 | SB | |
11 | Danil PERLISH | MYA | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
12 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MYB | IAR | 36,59 | SB | |
13 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYA | IAR | 36,78 | SB | |
14 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYB | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYB | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 42,02 | SB | |
17 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYA | IAR | 43,15 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 43,22 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
DNS | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MYA | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYB | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
2 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
3 | Yakov GILYUK | MYD | IAR | 14,22 | SB | |
4 | Sergej KOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 14,36 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 15,04 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | 15,18 | SB | |
7 | Fedor KRAPOCHEV | M? | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYD | IAR | 15,62 | SB | |
9 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYC | IAR | 15,82 | SB | |
10 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYD | IAR | 16,09 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij USIK | MYD | IAR | 16,13 | SB | |
12 | Nikolaj BATURA | MYD | IAR | 16,31 | SB | |
13 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYD | IAR | 16,50 | SB | |
14 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYE | IAR | 17,31 | SB | |
15 | Lev GILYUK | MYF | IAR | 17,36 | SB | |
16 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYD | IAR | 18,65 | SB | |
17 | Mikhail VAVRINYUK | MYD | IAR | 21,77 | SB | |
18 | Timur BOGOUTDINOV | MYF | IAR | 22,01 | SB | |
19 | Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 24,09 | SB | |
20 | Danil VESLYAEV | M? | IAR | 25,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MB2 | IAR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem SAVIN (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.00,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names