Sports School Championships
Krasnoyarsk 13 December 2020 Source: M. van der Bij / vk.com/kraskating
500m Women - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LC1 | IAR | 51,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina VOTINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina MANDRYK | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya CHUPROVA | LYB | IAR | 33,92 | SB | |
2 | Polina TEREKHOVA | L? | IAR | 34,67 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 34,86 | SB | |
4 | Anfisa KOVALEVA | LYA | IAR | 35,35 | SB | |
5 | Darya DOGILEVA | LYB | IAR | 36,02 | SB | |
6 | Eva SHTAKINA | LYB | IAR | 36,18 | SB | |
7 | Polina ZHGAREVA | LYB | IAR | 38,64 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-08) | LYB | IAR | 39,27 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KOSHARA | LYB | IAR | 39,33 | SB | |
10 | Darya MOROZOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
11 | Sofya MALCEVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 43,01 | SB | |
12 | Alyona LATYUK | LYB | IAR | 43,25 | SB | |
13 | Margarita CHEMYAKINA | LYB | IAR | 43,69 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya CHUMANOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
15 | Anfisa SEROVA | LYA | IAR | 50,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GRIBOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
2 | Alisa CHACHUN | LYC | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
3 | Kira CZOJ | LYC | IAR | 14,41 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SIVKOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 14,86 | SB | |
5 | Eva MALKOVA | L? | IAR | 15,41 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya KOZHURA | LYC | IAR | 15,69 | SB | |
7 | Angelina SHKEPELEVA | LYE | IAR | 15,92 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta ROMANOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KARSONOVA | L? | IAR | 16,23 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 17,96 | SB | |
11 | Kira BEZNOSOVA | LYE | IAR | 20,15 | SB | |
12 | Milena DORONINA | LYC | IAR | 21,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,45 | SB | |
2 | Regina PLENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,76 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana NAUMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 54,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names