Sport School Trophy 2020
Zakopane (POL) 15 December 2020 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Men - Open 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 38,85 | ||
2 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 39,26 | SB | |
3 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 40,59 | PR SB | |
4 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 46,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 1.17,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Open 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 1.15,23 | SB | |
2 | Marcos VICOS | MN1 | ESP | 1.18,65 | ||
3 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 1.18,82 | PR SB | |
4 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 1.35,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Open 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MOSCAK | MYD | SVK | 42,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 36,57 | ||
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,74 | ||
3 | Kacper MALICKI | MA1 | POL | 42,85 | ||
4 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 46,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 1.13,23 | ||
2 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.17,93 | ||
3 | Kacper MALICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.30,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian DŁUGI | MA1 | POL | 1.37,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 39,62 | ||
2 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 40,40 | ||
3 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,80 | ||
4 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 41,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 41,55 | ||
6 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,52 | ||
7 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 44,38 | ||
8 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 45,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.16,51 | SB | |
2 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.18,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 1.18,92 | ||
4 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 1.20,29 | ||
5 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MB2 | ESP | 1.21,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.25,72 | ||
7 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 1.26,53 | ||
8 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 1.32,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 41,56 | ||
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,74 | ||
3 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 42,38 | ||
4 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 43,70 | SB | |
5 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC2 | POL | 49,44 | ||
6 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 50,03 | SB | |
7 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MC1 | POL | 51,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 51,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.05,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.22,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.23,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.25,01 | ||
4 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Piotr MIECHURSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.37,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.40,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 1.44,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Vojtěch KACÁLEK | MC2 | CZE | 1.45,87 | SB | |
9 | Bartłomiej WICHER | MC1 | POL | 1.47,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Jakub RÓŻAK | MC1 | POL | 1.54,47 | SB | |
11 | Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.58,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYA | POL | 47,08 | ||
2 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYA | POL | 49,77 | ||
3 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 50,02 | ||
4 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 51,13 | ||
5 | Luca SERBAN | MYB | ROU | 52,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 52,72 | SB | |
7 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 56,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 58,08 | SB | |
9 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 1.00,02 | PR SB | |
10 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 1.02,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 1.07,39 | ||
13 | David KRUSINA | MC1 | CZE | 1.14,63 | SB | |
14 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 1.30,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MYA | ESP | 1.42,54 | ||
2 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 1.45,80 | ||
3 | Luca SERBAN | MYB | ROU | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 1.57,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 2.18,90 | ||
6 | David KRUSINA | MC1 | CZE | 2.20,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandru MEREUTA | MYC | ROU | 31,85 | SB | |
2 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 34,77 | SB | |
3 | David MEREUTA | MYD | ROU | 37,00 | SB | |
4 | Maros MOSCAK | MYA | SVK | 37,05 | SB | |
5 | Iustin SOARE | MYC | ROU | 37,66 | SB | |
6 | George ARSENE | MYF | ROU | 55,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names