Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya EBINGER | MC2 | IAR | 40,62 | ||
3 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,87 | SB | |
5 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 41,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir BARTKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,62 | SB | |
8 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,66 | ||
9 | Aleksandr ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij SURNIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
11 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,99(2) | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,99(6) | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,35 | ||
14 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MC2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
16 | Sergej SERIK | MC2 | IAR | 42,94 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil MACHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC2 | IAR | 43,46 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,53(1) | PR SB | |
20 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,53(3) | PR SB | |
21 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,55 | SB | |
22 | Savelij PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
24 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
25 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,34 | SB | |
26 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,65 | ||
28 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,72 | ||
29 | Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,76 | PR SB | |
30 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
31 | Danil PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
32 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,01 | SB | |
33 | Artyom FREJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,29 | PR SB | |
34 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
35 | Timur BAJRAMGULOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 46,33 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,38 | PR SB | |
38 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,42 | PR SB | |
39 | Stepan SHUTOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
40 | Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
41 | David MUKHAMETOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,67 | ||
42 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
43 | Semen DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
44 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 46,91 | PR SB | |
45 | Bogdan ZAVYALOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,14 | PR SB | |
46 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 47,21 | PR SB | |
47 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,39 | ||
48 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,29 | PR SB | |
49 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
50 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,38 | PR SB | |
51 | Nikolaj GEORGIEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
52 | Artur BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
53 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,12 | PR SB | |
54 | Lev BALYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
55 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,23(3) | PR SB | |
56 | Nikolaj CHURSIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,23(5) | PR SB | |
57 | Daniil BOCZULA | MC1 | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
58 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,89 | ||
DNF | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names