Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize
Vologda 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,53 | ||
3 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
4 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
5 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
6 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,12 | ||
7 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,43 | ||
8 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
9 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,83 | ||
10 | Mariya MATASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,85 | SB | |
11 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,29 | SB | |
12 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 54,24 | SB | |
13 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 57,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,38 | ||
2 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
3 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,39 | ||
4 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,00 | ||
5 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,24 | ||
6 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,91 | ||
7 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,02 | ||
8 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,02 | ||
9 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,31 | ||
10 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,44 | SB | |
11 | Mariya MATASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,40 | SB | |
12 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.03,37 | SB | |
13 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.04,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
1 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
3 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,63 | ||
5 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 48,68 | ||
6 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,61 | ||
7 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,64 | ||
8 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,12 | ||
9 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,32 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,68 | SB | |
11 | Anna BABENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,10 | SB | |
12 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,55 | SB | |
14 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,90 | SB | |
15 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,19 | SB | |
16 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,35 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,70 | SB | |
18 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,97 | ||
19 | Arina FILIPPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,73 | ||
2 | Alina BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,29 | ||
3 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,89 | ||
4 | Anna BABENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,97 | ||
5 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,89 | ||
6 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,07 | ||
7 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,93 | ||
8 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,75 | ||
9 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,02 | ||
10 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,11 | ||
11 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,96 | ||
12 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,36 | SB | |
13 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,97 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,19 | SB | |
15 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,29 | ||
16 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,70 | SB | |
17 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,89 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,56 | ||
3 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
4 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
5 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
6 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 46,28 | ||
7 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,58 | ||
8 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
9 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,96 | SB | |
10 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,10 | ||
11 | Mariya MATASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,29 | SB | |
12 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 53,00 | SB | |
13 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,97 | ||
2 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,82 | ||
3 | Veronika PLENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,00 | ||
4 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,10 | ||
5 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,15 | ||
6 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,46 | ||
7 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,48 | ||
8 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,57 | ||
9 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
10 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,88 | SB | |
11 | Mariya MATASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,93 | SB | |
12 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,94 | SB | |
13 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,89 | ||
2 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,00 | ||
3 | Alina BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,15 | ||
4 | Anna BABENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,20 | ||
6 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 47,76 | SB | |
7 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
8 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
9 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,05 | ||
10 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,59 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,41 | SB | |
12 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,91 | ||
13 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,76 | SB | |
14 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,50 | SB | |
16 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,48 | ||
17 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,38 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 58,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,18 | ||
2 | Anna BABENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,93 | ||
3 | Alina BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,02 | ||
4 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,15 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,18 | ||
6 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,91 | ||
7 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,00 | SB | |
8 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,47 | ||
9 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,34 | ||
10 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,22 | SB | |
11 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,03 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,03 | SB | |
14 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,51 | SB | |
16 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.04,12 | SB | |
17 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,04 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 2.07,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names