Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: pzls.pl
500m Men 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek KANIA | MN3 | POL | 37,37 | ||
2 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 38,99 | ||
3 | Mateusz KANIA | MN4 | POL | 39,48 | ||
4 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 39,91 | ||
5 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,15 | ||
5 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MC2 | POL | 40,15 | ||
7 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 40,34 | ||
8 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 40,51 | ||
9 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 40,61 | ||
9 | Kacper BUSSE | MN1 | POL | 40,61 | ||
11 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 40,98 | ||
12 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 41,98 | ||
13 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MC2 | POL | 42,27 | ||
14 | Igor MASALSKI | MA1 | POL | 42,51 | SB | |
15 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2002) | MA2 | POL | 43,00 | ||
16 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MC2 | POL | 43,19 | ||
17 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,29 | ||
18 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 44,22 | ||
19 | Kamil SITNIK | MB1 | POL | 44,72 | ||
20 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MC1 | POL | 44,75 | ||
21 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 44,82 | ||
22 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 44,94 | ||
23 | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MA1 | POL | 44,99 | SB | |
24 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 45,99 | ||
25 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB2 | POL | 46,04 | ||
26 | Patryk KUDŁA | MC1 | POL | 47,05 | ||
27 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MC2 | POL | 47,51 | SB | |
28 | Jakub FIDLER | MC2 | POL | 48,49 | ||
29 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MC1 | POL | 49,47 | ||
30 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MC1 | POL | 51,52 | ||
31 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.00,07 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.16,40 | ||
2 | Mateusz KANIA | MN4 | POL | 1.17,80 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.22,17 | ||
4 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.23,59 | ||
5 | Igor MASALSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.26,08 | SB | |
6 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.26,34 | ||
7 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MC2 | POL | 1.26,82 | ||
8 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.29,15 | SB | |
9 | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MA1 | POL | 1.30,62 | SB | |
10 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.31,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Kamil SITNIK | MB1 | POL | 1.35,28 | ||
12 | Patryk KUDŁA | MC1 | POL | 1.37,10 | ||
13 | Jakub FIDLER | MC2 | POL | 1.40,37 | ||
14 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MC1 | POL | 1.43,73 | ||
15 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.45,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MC1 | POL | 1.49,16 | ||
17 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MC2 | POL | 1.52,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 4.14,45 | ||
2 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.16,68 | SB | |
3 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 4.24,18 | ||
4 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MC2 | POL | 4.26,41 | ||
5 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 4.34,40 | ||
6 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MC2 | POL | 4.40,05 | ||
7 | Kacper BUSSE | MN1 | POL | 4.45,29 | SB | |
8 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MC2 | POL | 4.45,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.50,88 | SB | |
10 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.55,73 | ||
11 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 4.56,55 | SB | |
12 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB2 | POL | 4.58,21 | ||
13 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.59,27 | SB | |
14 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC1 | POL | 5.02,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 5.06,90 | ||
16 | Kamil SITNIK | MB1 | POL | 5.10,74 | ||
17 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 5.17,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 5.22,34 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MC1 | POL | 5.31,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 49,10 | ||
2 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 53,29 |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 1.44,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.48,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz KANIA | MN4 | POL | 38,34 | ||
2 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 39,89 | ||
3 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,07 | ||
4 | Kacper BUSSE | MN1 | POL | 40,77 | ||
5 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 41,26 | ||
6 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MC2 | POL | 42,30 | ||
7 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,83 | ||
8 | Igor MASALSKI | MA1 | POL | 43,47 | ||
9 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MC2 | POL | 43,65 | ||
10 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 43,66 | ||
11 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MC1 | POL | 44,26 | ||
12 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 44,27 | ||
13 | Kamil SITNIK | MB1 | POL | 45,14 | ||
14 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB2 | POL | 45,62 | ||
15 | Patryk KUDŁA | MC1 | POL | 47,04 | ||
16 | Jakub FIDLER | MC2 | POL | 47,68 | ||
17 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MC2 | POL | 48,92 | ||
18 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MC1 | POL | 49,68 | ||
19 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MC1 | POL | 51,43 | ||
20 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 52,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MA1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Marek KANIA | MN3 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 1.58,47 | ||
2 | Marek KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.59,41 | ||
3 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.00,61 | ||
4 | Mateusz KANIA | MN4 | POL | 2.00,72 | SB | |
5 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 2.01,53 | ||
6 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 2.03,13 | ||
7 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MC2 | POL | 2.06,36 | ||
8 | Kacper BUSSE | MN1 | POL | 2.09,20 | ||
9 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.11,55 | ||
10 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MC2 | POL | 2.12,50 | ||
11 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.13,59 | ||
12 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MC2 | POL | 2.13,79 | ||
13 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 2.13,86 | ||
14 | Igor MASALSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.16,10 | SB | |
15 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.17,33 | ||
16 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.19,21 | ||
17 | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MA1 | POL | 2.19,42 | SB | |
18 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.19,69 | ||
19 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.22,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.22,51 | ||
21 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB2 | POL | 2.22,65 | ||
22 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MC1 | POL | 2.23,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.23,75 | ||
24 | Kamil SITNIK | MB1 | POL | 2.24,34 | ||
25 | Patryk KUDŁA | MC1 | POL | 2.30,55 | ||
26 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MC2 | POL | 2.34,86 | PR SB | |
27 | Jakub FIDLER | MC2 | POL | 2.36,27 | PR SB | |
28 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.42,09 | PR SB | |
29 | Przemysław ZAJĄC | MC1 | POL | 2.44,15 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MC1 | POL | 2.49,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 7.26,08 | SB | |
2 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 7.30,43 | ||
3 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 7.32,17 | ||
4 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MC2 | POL | 7.43,08 | ||
5 | Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 8.41,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 9.34,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Krzysztof JANKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 9.42,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 47,98 | ||
2 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,26 | ||
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 59,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 1.43,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.46,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names