Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
3000m Women - Junior C 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.04,32 | ||
2 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.08,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 5.10,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,24 | ||
7 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.23,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,14 | ||
14 | Valeriya VINOGRADOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofya TIKHONOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 5.25,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Arina KHISAMUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,54 | PR SB | |
19 | Angelina MARCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya TARAKANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.48,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Ulyana DYADKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.51,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.00,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Yuliya VASYUTINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.01,04 | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.01,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,62 | ||
27 | Arina GANINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.12,86 | PR SB | |
28 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.17,70 | PR SB | |
29 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.32,08 | PR SB | |
30 | Arina AZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.37,70 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandra SITCHIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 7.18,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names