Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
3000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.13,12 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.13,35 | SB | |
3 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,07 | ||
4 | Ilya RUF | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita KHROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,97 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav SEROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,80 | ||
10 | Roman SUKHININ | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,77 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,95 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,80 | SB | |
16 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,23 | SB | |
17 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,54 | ||
19 | Ivan KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,49 | ||
21 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,54 | SB | |
22 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.52,58 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim PASHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,19 | PR SB | |
25 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,86 | SB | |
26 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.58,17 | PR SB | |
27 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,70 | PR SB | |
28 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,90 | SB | |
29 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.05,97 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim VAJS | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,99 | SB | |
31 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.36,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valerij VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Nikita KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Lev VASILEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Leonid KATAEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names