Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
5000m Men - Junior B 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.19,19 | TR | |
2 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 7.25,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.36,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.51,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya RUF | MB1 | IAR | 7.51,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.51,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,85 | SB | |
9 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 7.59,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.00,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav SEROV | MB2 | IAR | 8.01,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita KHROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,91 | SB | |
16 | Roman SUKHININ | MB2 | IAR | 8.08,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.09,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.14,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.15,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Igor SOKIRKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.16,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 8.23,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.28,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.34,23 | PR SB | |
25 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.34,69 | PR SB | |
26 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.35,35 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.38,35 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.40,10 | SB | |
29 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 8.46,58 | PR SB | |
30 | Gleb FILONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.53,62 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim VAJS | MB1 | IAR | 9.29,24 | PR SB | |
DQ | Maksim PASHEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names