Austria - Allround Championships 2021 / International Race Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Allround u. Nachwuchs
Innsbruck (AUT) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: P. Maurer / www.austrian-ice-racers.com
500m Women 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 43,49 | ||
2 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 44,25 | ||
3 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 44,90 | ||
4 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 44,93 | ||
5 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 47,97 | ||
6 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 48,28 | ||
7 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 51,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 4.43,09 | ||
2 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 4.47,52 | ||
3 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 4.51,37 | ||
4 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 5.11,60 | SB | |
5 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 5.26,44 | ||
DNS | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | DNS | ||
DNS | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 51,24 | SB | |
2 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 52,09 | SB | |
3 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 52,16 | SB | |
4 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 54,34 | SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 59,44 | SB | |
6 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 1.01,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 29,66 | SB | |
2 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 31,06 | SB | |
2 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 31,06 | SB | |
4 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 31,12 | SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 33,98 | SB | |
6 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 35,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 2.10,95 | ||
2 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 2.12,60 | ||
3 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 2.16,29 | ||
4 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 2.17,23 | ||
5 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 2.23,03 | ||
6 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 2.31,35 | ||
7 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 2.44,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 8.04,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 8.08,69 | SB | |
3 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 8.17,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 8.47,48 | SB | |
5 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 9.20,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 1.46,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 1.47,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 1.47,64 | SB | |
4 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 1.50,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 1.59,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 2.16,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 20 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 30,48 | ||
2 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 31,89 | ||
3 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 32,06 | ||
4 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 32,19 | ||
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 35,54 | ||
6 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 37,28 |
Native Language Names