Control Training
Perm - Yunost 26 - 27 December 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SIVKOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 47,73 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LN1 | IAR | 49,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SIVKOVA (1995) | LSA | IAR | 2.27,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 26 December 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | команда тренера Сивкова А В №1 | IAR | 1.50,91 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | команда тренера Сивкова А В №2 | IAR | 2.01,60 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | команда тренера Гладкова В П | IAR | 2.19,23 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | команда тренера Квасниковой Т А | IAR | 2.30,19 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
2 | Arina BAGAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,42 | ||
3 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,77 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,10 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 55,95 | ||
6 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.08,16 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina BAGAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,92 | ||
2 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,23 | ||
3 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,35 | SB | |
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.59,64 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.01,80 | SB | |
6 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.20,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C/D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,80 | ||
2 | Darya SMYK | LC1 | IAR | 48,91 | ||
3 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,30 | ||
4 | Sofya GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 55,22 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 56,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,74 | ||
7 | Darya GREBNEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 59,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofiya UGRINA | LYA | IAR | 59,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYC | IAR | 1.00,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Kira CHUGAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Varvara CHUNAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina MYRZINA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya GREBNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.04,57 | SB | |
15 | Kseniya SAVON | LYA | IAR | 1.08,07 | ||
DQ | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C/D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,60 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,62 | ||
3 | Darya SMYK | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,04 | ||
4 | Sofya GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya GREBNEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 3.12,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.12,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya SAVON | LYA | IAR | 3.13,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofiya UGRINA | LYA | IAR | 3.18,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya GREBNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.25,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.25,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina BAGAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,57 | ||
2 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,60 | ||
3 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,82 | SB | |
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.51,92 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,15 | SB | |
6 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.07,39 | ||
2 | Arina BAGAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.10,13 | ||
3 | Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,28 | SB | |
4 | Darya CHURAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.23,05 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.23,53 | SB | |
6 | Sofiya DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 7.25,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C/D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,04 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,82 | ||
3 | Kseniya SAVON | LYA | IAR | 1.58,30 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.59,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofiya UGRINA | LYA | IAR | 2.07,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,23 | ||
DQ | Darya SMYK | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C/D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.30,79 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,49 | ||
3 | Darya SMYK | LC1 | IAR | 6.06,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.22,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.39,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names