Epiphany Constellation
Novocheboksarsk 9 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkii21
500m Women - Junior D 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 56,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.08,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.11,26 | ||
5 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.11,32 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.33,87 | SB | |
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.31,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.31,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.34,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.34,60 | ||
7 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 3.08,24 | SB | |
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 12,92 | SB | |
2 | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
4 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
5 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 15,16 | ||
6 | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | 16,52 | ||
7 | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 16,72 | SB | |
8 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 17,40 | SB | |
9 | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 24,05 | ||
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
2 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 41,78 | SB | |
3 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 42,75 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 43,23 | ||
5 | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | 45,47 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 45,75 | ||
7 | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 50,66 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 52,00 | SB | |
9 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 53,11 | SB | |
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 15,31 | ||
2 | Karina FEDOROVA | LYF | IAR | 21,79 | SB | |
DNS | Oksana PETROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna SHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names