Klubbløp
Arendal (NOR) 9 January 2021 Source: T. Kristensen
500m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 44,41 | ||
2 | Stella HORKÁ | LC2 | CZE | 47,57 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,75 | ||
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYA | NOR | 56,73 | ||
5 | Jorunn ABUSLAND | L35 | NOR | 1.14,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Nelly NESSET | LYD | NOR | 1.15,81 | ||
7 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYF | NOR | 1.52,61 | ||
8 | Kaja ABUSLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.54,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Ida Baasland HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.58,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Julia BARCIKOWSKA | LYE | NOR | 2.02,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 2.28,56 | SB | |
2 | Stella HORKÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.30,34 | ||
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,63 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 12,54 | SB | |
2 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 13,05 | SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LYA | NOR | 13,99 | ||
4 | Live Hoem TVERRÅEN | LYD | NOR | 17,23 | SB | |
5 | Kaja ABUSLAND | LYF | NOR | 20,66 | SB | |
6 | Ida Baasland HANSEN | LYD | NOR | 21,12 | SB | |
7 | Thea Malia SIMONSEN | LYF | NOR | 21,68 | SB | |
8 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYF | NOR | 22,32 | SB | |
9 | Julia BARCIKOWSKA | LYE | NOR | 22,64 | SB | |
10 | Lone Hoem TVERRÅEN | LYF | NOR | 22,75 | SB | |
11 | Silva BJELKEVIK | LYF | NOR | 23,75 | SB | |
DNS | Nelly NESSET | LYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitty NESSET | LYA | NOR | 34,84 | SB | |
2 | Thea Malia SIMONSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.05,59 | SB | |
3 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYF | NOR | 1.11,46 | SB | |
DNS | Nelly NESSET | LYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ida Baasland HANSEN | LYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Silva BJELKEVIK | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names