Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Barnaul 10 January 2021 Source: altaisport.ru
500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,05 | ||
2 | Ivan KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
3 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,14 | ||
4 | Valerij VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 48,58 |
1000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya ZAYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Valerij VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,23 | SB | |
4 | Pavel BELOSLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.44,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,06 | ||
3 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 50,78 | SB | |
4 | Leonid KHARITONOV | M? | IAR | 55,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 57,29 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim KULIGIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,26 | ||
2 | Danil LUPONOSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,00 | ||
3 | Nikita ZHERDEV | M? | IAR | 1.53,44 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir BEJS | M? | IAR | 2.05,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonid KHARITONOV | M? | IAR | 2.09,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim BORISOV | M? | IAR | 2.50,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim KULIGIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MYB | IAR | 56,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita BABICH | MYA | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MYB | IAR | 57,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 59,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya DYAKONOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita VYAZIGIN | M? | IAR | 1.07,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 1.09,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 1.19,03 | SB | |
DNS | Evgenij LEONENKO | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ESIPOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MYB | IAR | 33,85 | SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 35,16 | SB | |
3 | Kirill TARATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 35,49 | SB | |
4 | Ilya DYAKONOV | M? | IAR | 35,80 | SB | |
5 | Nikita VYAZIGIN | M? | IAR | 38,37 | SB | |
6 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
7 | Nikita BABICH | MYA | IAR | 42,20 | SB | |
8 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MYB | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
9 | Matvej ESIPOV | M? | IAR | 45,16 | SB | |
10 | Evgenij LEONENKO | M? | IAR | 49,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SAZONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
3 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
4 | Sergej KUDINOV | M? | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MYC | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
6 | Anton YAZYKOV | M? | IAR | 16,74 | SB | |
7 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 17,41 | SB | |
8 | Andrej POTAKSHEV | M? | IAR | 18,57 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij PCHELIN | M? | IAR | 19,08 | SB | |
10 | Makar KOZYREV | M? | IAR | 19,32 | SB | |
11 | Pavel SEROV | M? | IAR | 21,99 | SB | |
12 | Yurij KAREV | M? | IAR | 22,80 | SB | |
13 | Zakhar CHERNYSHEV | M? | IAR | 23,06 | SB | |
14 | Vasilij SHEVYREV | M? | IAR | 25,99 | SB | |
15 | Denis KHOREV | M? | IAR | 28,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior E 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SAZONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,35 | ||
2 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
3 | Sergej KUDINOV | M? | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
4 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,68 | ||
5 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MYC | IAR | 15,03 | ||
6 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 15,55 | SB | |
7 | Pavel SEROV | M? | IAR | 16,17 | SB | |
8 | Anton YAZYKOV | M? | IAR | 17,90 | ||
9 | Andrej POTAKSHEV | M? | IAR | 17,98 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij PCHELIN | M? | IAR | 17,98 | SB | |
11 | Yurij KAREV | M? | IAR | 18,48 | SB | |
12 | Makar KOZYREV | M? | IAR | 19,53 | ||
13 | Denis KHOREV | M? | IAR | 20,21 | SB | |
14 | Zakhar CHERNYSHEV | M? | IAR | 24,43 | ||
15 | Vasilij SHEVYREV | M? | IAR | 32,09 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 14,56 | SB | |
2 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 16,40 | SB | |
3 | Matvej BEJS | M? | IAR | 16,57 | SB | |
4 | Kirill BABICH | M? | IAR | 16,67 | SB | |
5 | Petr KUKLIN | M? | IAR | 20,00 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KARPOV | M? | IAR | 20,38 | SB | |
7 | Valentin TOKAREV | M? | IAR | 21,05 | SB | |
8 | Makar KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 21,90 | SB | |
9 | Georgij TUINOV | M? | IAR | 23,90 | SB | |
DNS | Yan KRELANI | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 14,80 | ||
2 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 17,60 | ||
3 | Petr KUKLIN | M? | IAR | 19,32 | SB | |
4 | Matvej BEJS | M? | IAR | 19,64 | ||
5 | Makar KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 21,36 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KARPOV | M? | IAR | 22,04 | ||
7 | Valentin TOKAREV | M? | IAR | 22,16 | ||
8 | Georgij TUINOV | M? | IAR | 24,21 | ||
9 | Kirill BABICH | M? | IAR | 24,51 | ||
DNS | Yan KRELANI | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SERGEEV | M? | IAR | 15,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SERGEEV | M? | IAR | 15,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names