Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.13,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.21,88 | SB | |
3 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.23,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.24,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.28,20 | ||
6 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.28,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem DMITRIEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Platon VEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.30,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 4.33,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,13 | SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.44,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,92 | ||
17 | Mikhail FEDYUKHIN | M? | IAR | 4.49,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,62 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,32 | ||
20 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,27 | ||
21 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Marat BESEKESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,95 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,11 | ||
25 | Ivan GLUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Artem GULYAEV | M? | IAR | 5.04,87 | PR SB | |
28 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 5.07,51 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,87 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,22 | PR SB | |
31 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 5.11,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names