North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209
1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,93 | ||
3 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman VASILKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,46 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Grigorij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,29 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,86 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,21 | PR SB | |
23 | Anton SHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,37 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,66 | PR SB | |
25 | Denis LUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,31 | PR SB | |
27 | Timofej LOSEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
28 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,64 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 2.29,90 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,35 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,73 | ||
32 | Stepan STIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,05 | PR SB | |
33 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,95 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,58 | PR SB | |
35 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,82 | PR SB | |
36 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,32 | ||
36 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,32 | PR SB | |
38 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 2.34,50 | PR SB | |
39 | Georgij PAVLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,84 | PR SB | |
40 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,35 | PR SB | |
41 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,58 | PR SB | |
42 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,86 | PR SB | |
43 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,58 | PR SB | |
44 | Egor IEVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,58 | PR SB | |
45 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,89 | PR SB | |
46 | Yaroslav VOEVODA | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,14 | PR SB | |
47 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,12 | PR SB | |
48 | Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,89 | PR SB | |
49 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,41 | PR SB | |
50 | Daniil PETROV (2) | M? | IAR | 3.00,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names