North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209
1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman VASILKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,66 | SB | |
17 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Grigorij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,49 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,61 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,54 | PR SB | |
23 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,87 | SB | |
24 | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,83 | SB | |
26 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,09 | PR SB | |
27 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,14 | PR SB | |
28 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,33 | PR SB | |
29 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,45 | PR SB | |
30 | Anton SHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,78 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,86 | SB | |
32 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,02 | PR SB | |
33 | Timofej LOSEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,10 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,39 | PR SB | |
35 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,89 | PR SB | |
36 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 1.35,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Denis LUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,54 | PR SB | |
38 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,57 | SB | |
39 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 1.35,62 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor IEVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,93 | PR SB | |
41 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,48 | ||
42 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
43 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,37 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,50 | PR SB | |
45 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,59 | PR SB | |
46 | Georgij PAVLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,62 | PR SB | |
47 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,43 | PR SB | |
48 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,39 | SB | |
49 | Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,22 | PR SB | |
50 | Stepan STIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,67 | SB | |
51 | Daniil PETROV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.51,33 | SB | |
52 | Yaroslav VOEVODA | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,41 | SB | |
DNS | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names