North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209
3000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 4.40,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.45,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman VASILKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.58,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,18 | SB | |
15 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.02,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Denis LUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.04,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,63 | PR SB | |
21 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,70 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.07,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,87 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 5.07,98 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,61 | PR SB | |
26 | Anton SHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,76 | PR SB | |
27 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.09,21 | PR SB | |
28 | Grigorij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,08 | PR SB | |
29 | Timofej LOSEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.12,02 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,15 | PR SB | |
31 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.40,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stepan STIRIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names