Chuvash Republic Sprint Championships
Novocheboksarsk 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkii21
500m Men 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 45,70 | SB | |
2 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 46,60 | SB | |
3 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 48,64 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 48,78 | SB | |
5 | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | 48,93 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 49,16 | SB | |
7 | Yurij KONKOV | M? | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PORFIREV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.40,80 | SB | |
2 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 1.41,52 | SB | |
3 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.42,83 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 1.43,14 | SB | |
5 | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | 1.44,33 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 1.45,70 | SB | |
7 | Yurij KONKOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PORFIREV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiselev, Fedorov, Ivanov | IAR | 1.47,36 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Zajcev, Smirnov, Petrov | IAR | 1.54,16 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Sorokin, Volkov, Porfirev | IAR | 1.58,97 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
2 | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | 46,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 47,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 49,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 50,67 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr PAVLOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SIDOROV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.46,55 | ||
2 | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | 1.47,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.47,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.48,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.49,49 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,72 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr PAVLOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SIDOROV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapurin, Moiseev, Gerasimov | IAR | 1.47,91 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Rakushevskij, Dmitriev, Lyulin | IAR | 1.54,29 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Abulkhanov, Pavlov, Sidorov | IAR | 2.21,44 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,87 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 48,71 | SB | |
4 | Kirill VASILEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill ARKHIPOV | MB2 | IAR | 49,27 | SB | |
DNS | Sergej TABAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.39,92 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.48,14 | ||
4 | Kirill VASILEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill ARKHIPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.48,66 | SB | |
DNS | Sergej TABAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smirnov, Vasilev, Bazhenov | IAR | 1.47,88 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Vasilev, Petukhov, Demyanov | IAR | 1.50,18 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Alekseev, Volkov, Tabaev | IAR | 2.01,16 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,15 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | 52,44 | ||
3 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 53,00 | ||
4 | Artyom SISKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,98 | ||
5 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 1.00,89 | ||
6 | Egor YUKHIMCHUK | MYB | IAR | 1.01,02 | ||
7 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.02,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.03,37 | ||
10 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 1.05,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.07,47 | ||
DNS | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,42 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,48 | ||
3 | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom SISKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,98 | ||
5 | Egor YUKHIMCHUK | MYB | IAR | 2.09,53 | ||
6 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 2.09,75 | ||
7 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.12,23 | ||
8 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.18,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,66 | ||
10 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 2.33,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skvorczov, Gojko, Mikhajlov | IAR | 1.46,99 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Peleshin, Evgrafov, Chamzhajkin | IAR | 1.51,09 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Siskov, Mitin, Yukhimchuk | IAR | 2.04,79 | ||||
|
500m Men 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 47,12 | ||
2 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
3 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 49,02 | ||
4 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 49,31 | ||
5 | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | 49,76 | ||
6 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 50,22 | ||
7 | Yurij KONKOV | M? | IAR | 51,45 | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PORFIREV | M? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.44,21 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 1.44,39 | ||
3 | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | 1.45,35 | ||
4 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.46,04 | ||
5 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 1.46,18 | ||
6 | Yurij KONKOV | M? | IAR | 1.47,07 | ||
7 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,14 | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PORFIREV | M? | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior A 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 45,47 | ||
2 | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | 47,26 | ||
3 | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 47,68 | ||
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 48,96 | ||
5 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 49,11 | ||
6 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 49,87 | ||
7 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 51,06 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PAVLOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SIDOROV | M? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior A 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.33,39 | ||
2 | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | 1.48,11 | ||
3 | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.49,26 | ||
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.49,78 | ||
5 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.50,13 | ||
6 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.51,37 | ||
7 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 1.51,91 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PAVLOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SIDOROV | M? | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior B 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
2 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 47,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill VASILEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 49,08 | ||
4 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
5 | Kirill ARKHIPOV | MB2 | IAR | 50,34 | ||
DNS | Sergej TABAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.46,39 | ||
2 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,70 | ||
3 | Kirill VASILEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.50,13 | ||
4 | Kirill ARKHIPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.52,39 | ||
5 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,44 | ||
DNS | Sergej TABAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,03 | ||
2 | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 53,46 | ||
4 | Artyom SISKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,94 | ||
5 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 1.01,18 | ||
6 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.01,63 | ||
7 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 1.03,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor YUKHIMCHUK | MYB | IAR | 1.04,38 | ||
9 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,57 | ||
10 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.05,67 | ||
11 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.08,07 | ||
12 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.11,21 | ||
DNS | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,45 | ||
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.47,77 | ||
3 | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,14 | ||
4 | Artyom SISKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,75 | ||
5 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 2.08,07 | ||
6 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.13,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.14,77 | ||
8 | Egor YUKHIMCHUK | MYB | IAR | 2.18,58 | ||
9 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 2.20,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 2.22,16 | ||
11 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 2.35,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names