Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | 36,60 | ||
2 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 37,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,67 | ||
4 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,74 | ||
5 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 37,87 | ||
6 | Denis GOLIK | MB2 | IAR | 37,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,02 | ||
8 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 38,36(3) | ||
9 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 38,36(9) | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB1 | IAR | 38,72 | SB | |
12 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,75 | ||
13 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 38,78 | ||
14 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 39,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB2 | IAR | 39,25 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
18 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,33 | ||
20 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,41 | ||
21 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
23 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,83 | ||
24 | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,85 | PR SB | |
25 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 39,93 | ||
26 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
27 | Platon ESAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,13 | PR SB | |
28 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 40,17 | ||
29 | Semen AZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | PR SB | |
30 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,44 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,78 | ||
32 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 41,12 | PR SB | |
33 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
34 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
35 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
36 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
37 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,52(1) | ||
38 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,52(3) | PR SB | |
39 | Daniil FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,53 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
41 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 42,56 | ||
42 | Maksim LUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
43 | Danila LIPATOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
44 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,87 | PR SB | |
45 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,39 | ||
46 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,44 | ||
47 | Aleksej DAUD | MB2 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
48 | Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS | MB1 | IAR | 43,71 | SB | |
49 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 58,63 | ||
DNF | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names