Krasnoyarsk Krai Youth Championships
Krasnoyarsk 30 January 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating
500m Men - Junior D 30 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYB | IAR | 54,30 | ||
2 | Ilya GRACHEV | MYA | IAR | 54,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MYA | IAR | 55,37 | ||
4 | Kirill KOVSH | MYA | IAR | 56,00 | ||
5 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 56,49 | ||
6 | Maksim GAJDO | MYA | IAR | 58,37 | ||
7 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYB | IAR | 58,98 | ||
8 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYA | IAR | 1.03,00 | ||
9 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,48 | ||
10 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,20 | ||
11 | Semen VSHIVKOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil PERLISH | MYA | IAR | 1.08,00 | ||
13 | Vladimir MOSEJCHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.08,50 | SB | |
14 | Maksim SHAKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.09,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYB | IAR | 1.09,80 | ||
16 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,21 | ||
17 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,70 | ||
18 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 1.12,00 | ||
19 | Ivan KUROCHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.13,43 | SB | |
20 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.15,12 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.20,00 | ||
22 | Roman SIMONENKO | M? | IAR | 1.20,90 | ||
23 | Ilya GUMADO | MYA | IAR | 1.21,00 | SB | |
24 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYB | IAR | 1.22,30 | SB | |
25 | Sergej SYCHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.38,19 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 30 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYC | IAR | 15,00 | ||
2 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYB | IAR | 15,15 | ||
3 | Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 15,58 | ||
4 | Timofej SHMYGIN | MYE | IAR | 16,11 | SB | |
5 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYD | IAR | 16,53 | ||
6 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,54 | ||
7 | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | 16,71 | ||
8 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYC | IAR | 16,84 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 17,11 | ||
10 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYE | IAR | 17,21 | ||
11 | Sergej KOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 17,22 | ||
12 | Daniil BELYKH | MYC | IAR | 17,50 | ||
13 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYD | IAR | 18,00 | ||
14 | Dmitrij USIK | MYD | IAR | 18,03 | ||
15 | Mikhail VAVRINYUK | MYD | IAR | 18,30 | ||
16 | Fedor KROPACHEV | MYD | IAR | 18,40 | SB | |
17 | Sergej AFONIN | MYC | IAR | 18,50 | ||
18 | Ilya BUSHENKOV | MYE | IAR | 19,05 | ||
19 | Makar KUDELYA | MYD | IAR | 19,81 | ||
20 | Denis VETCHANIN | MYE | IAR | 19,88 | ||
21 | Dmitrij KUROCHKIN (2011) | MYE | IAR | 21,50 | SB | |
22 | Ivan BELOSKOV | MYC | IAR | 21,55 | SB | |
23 | Bogdan SUSHENCEV | M? | IAR | 21,92 | SB | |
24 | Maksim RYZHOV | MYD | IAR | 25,70 | ||
25 | Ignat MOROKKO | MYE | IAR | 26,35 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya GELT | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names