Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial
Vologda 13 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209
1500m Women 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHILINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.45,30 | SB | |
2 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.59,19 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 11,34 | SB | |
2 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN3 | IAR | 12,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.56,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 12,59 | SB | |
2 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 12,65 | SB | |
3 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 12,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,72 | ||
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,13 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 3.21,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 11,66 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 11,68 | SB | |
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 11,97 | SB | |
4 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 12,59 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta BADANINA | L? | IAR | 12,74 | SB | |
6 | Marina PARFENOVA | L? | IAR | 12,87 | SB | |
7 | Alina ZAJCEVA (2) | L? | IAR | 12,88 | SB | |
8 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya YABLOKOVA | L? | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina DANILOVA | L? | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
12 | Diana NOVOSELCEVA | L? | IAR | 20,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 58,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina SOLOVYOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Nadezhda BAJDINA | L? | IAR | 1.03,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.05,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.06,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 1.07,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya SHILO | LYC | IAR | 1.08,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.09,19 | SB | |
12 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LYA | IAR | 1.09,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,32 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.11,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.12,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna KOPYTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Anfisa BLINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 1.14,10 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.15,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,12 | SB | |
2 | Karina SOLOVYOVA | L? | IAR | 12,60 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 12,62 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 12,72 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,81 | SB | |
6 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 12,88 | SB | |
7 | Nadezhda BAJDINA | L? | IAR | 13,24 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,43 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYC | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
10 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,68 | SB | |
11 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 13,69 | SB | |
12 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
15 | Anfisa BLINOVA | L? | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
16 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 14,22 | SB | |
17 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LYA | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
18 | Mariya SHILO | LYC | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
19 | Anna KOPYTOVA | L? | IAR | 14,55 | SB | |
20 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,79 | SB | |
21 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 15,37 | SB | |
22 | Kristina TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 17,22 | SB | |
23 | Viktoriya ZAMEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 19,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names