Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships
Krasnoyarsk 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating
Men - Junior E/F
Name | 100m | 300m | 100m | 300m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 February 2021 | 13 February 2021 | 14 February 2021 | 14 February 2021 | ||||||||
Nikita RASPOPOV | MYB | IAR | 13,28 | (1) | 35,90 | (1) | 13,40 | (1) | 35,65 | (1) | |
Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,43 | (2) SB | 36,92 | (3) SB | 13,50 | (2) | 37,40 | (2) | |
Artem KURCHANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,05 | (3) | 36,91 | (2) | 13,50 | (2) | 37,40 | (2) | |
Daniil BELYKH | MYC | IAR | 14,07 | (4) SB | 47,70 | (12) | 14,11 | (6) | 45,67 | (12) | |
Klim KOROBKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,20 | (5) | 38,98 | (5) | 14,39 | (7) | 39,58 | (5) | |
Stepan KURTANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,30 | (6) | 38,31 | (4) | 13,53 | (4) | 39,30 | (4) | |
Timofej SHMYGIN | MYE | IAR | 14,48 | (7) SB | 40,90 | (6) SB | 14,51 | (9) | 41,06 | (9) | |
Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 14,77 | (8) | 42,97 | (9) | 14,47 | (8) | 40,55 | (7) | |
Egor NEUSTROEV | MYD | IAR | 14,89 | (9) SB | 42,77 | (7) | 14,98 | (10) | 40,90 | (8) SB | |
Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYD | IAR | 15,00 | (10) | 42,87 | (8) | 15,40 | (14) | 42,71 | (10) | |
Sergej AFONIN | MYC | IAR | 15,26 | (11) SB | 43,70 | (10) | 15,37 | (13) | DNS | ||
Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYE | IAR | 15,30 | (12) SB | 50,40 | (14) | 15,24 | (12) SB | 43,40 | (11) | |
Denis KHENDOGIN | MYE | IAR | 15,47 | (13) | 46,60 | (11) SB | 15,00 | (11) | DNS | ||
Makar KUDELYA | MYD | IAR | 16,23 | (14) SB | 48,34 | (13) SB | 17,10 | (16) | 50,90 | (14) | |
Denis VETCHANIN | MYE | IAR | 16,66 | (15) SB | 50,60 | (15) SB | 16,58 | (15) SB | 49,00 | (13) SB | |
Andrej ANANIN | MYE | IAR | 18,79 | (16) SB | DNS | 18,40 | (19) SB | ||||
Sergej ANANIN | MYF | IAR | 18,98 | (17) SB | 17,82 | (18) SB | |||||
Maksim RYZHKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | DNS | 17,61 | (17) SB | |||||
Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYD | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYC | IAR | DNS | DNS | 13,93 | (5) SB | 39,80 | (6) SB | |||
Ilya BUSHENKOV | MYE | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Roman BUJKO | MYE | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Artem LOGINOV | MYE | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Lev GILYUK | MYF | IAR | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||
Mikhail VAVRINYUK | MYD | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Nikolaj BATURA | MYD | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Yakov GILYUK | MYD | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Roman VAJGEL | MYC | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Gleb KALININ (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names