Regional Competition - S. Klevchenya Prize
Barnaul 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: www.altaisport.ru
500m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,73 | ||
2 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
3 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 48,25 | ||
4 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,96 | ||
5 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,43 | ||
6 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 56,32 |
1000m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,15 | ||
2 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,68 | ||
3 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,18 | ||
4 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,45 | ||
5 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,40 | ||
6 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,83 |
500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,79 | ||
2 | Viktoriya UVAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,52 | SB | |
3 | Diana ZAREMBA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,56 | ||
2 | Viktoriya UVAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,27 | SB | |
3 | Diana ZAREMBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHAPLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 11,73 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina NOVOKHATSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 12,18 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 12,22 | SB | |
4 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 12,58 | SB | |
5 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 12,64 | SB | |
6 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
8 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-08) | LYA | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya KAZMINA | L? | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
11 | Irina KASHINA | L? | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
12 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
13 | Zlata MOTORINA | L? | IAR | 16,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHAPLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 30,23 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina NOVOKHATSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 32,15 | SB | |
3 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 32,60 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 33,68 | ||
5 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 34,60 | SB | |
6 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 35,47 | SB | |
7 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-08) | LYA | IAR | 38,68 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 40,35 | SB | |
9 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 41,74 | SB | |
11 | Irina KASHINA | L? | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
12 | Viktoriya KAZMINA | L? | IAR | 41,93 | SB | |
13 | Zlata MOTORINA | L? | IAR | 56,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana ROGOZNAYA | L? | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
2 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
3 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
5 | Darya SOROKINA | L? | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
7 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 15,24 | SB | |
8 | Polina SLESARENKO | LYC | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
9 | Velina PODYMKINA | L? | IAR | 18,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana ROGOZNAYA | L? | IAR | 35,92 | SB | |
2 | Darya SOROKINA | L? | IAR | 38,20 | SB | |
3 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 38,40 | SB | |
4 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 38,77 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYC | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 39,85 | SB | |
7 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 45,46 | SB | |
8 | Polina SLESARENKO | LYC | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
9 | Velina PODYMKINA | L? | IAR | 1.04,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SAFRONOVA | L? | IAR | 14,93 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KAMALETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
3 | Dariya MADALIEVA | L? | IAR | 16,29 | SB | |
4 | Alena GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,60 | SB | |
5 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 17,61 | SB | |
6 | Mariya GOPPE | L? | IAR | 19,62 | SB | |
7 | Veronika BOBROVA | L? | IAR | 24,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SAFRONOVA | L? | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KAMALETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 15,27 | SB | |
3 | Dariya MADALIEVA | L? | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
4 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 17,30 | SB | |
5 | Alena GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,72 | ||
6 | Mariya GOPPE | L? | IAR | 29,10 | ||
DNS | Veronika BOBROVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,51 | ||
2 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
3 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
4 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,20 | ||
5 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,74 | ||
6 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 57,56 |
1000m Women - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,12 | ||
2 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,20 | ||
3 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,05 | ||
4 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,20 | ||
5 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,63 | PR SB | |
WDR | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,97 | ||
2 | Viktoriya UVAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,64 | ||
3 | Diana ZAREMBA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,95 | ||
2 | Viktoriya UVAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,50 | SB | |
3 | Diana ZAREMBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHAPLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina NOVOKHATSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 52,10 | ||
3 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 54,09 | ||
5 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 55,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-08) | LYA | IAR | 1.04,05 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,67 | SB | |
10 | Viktoriya KAZMINA | L? | IAR | 1.08,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina KASHINA | L? | IAR | 1.20,41 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHAPLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,36 | ||
2 | Ekaterina NOVOKHATSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.04,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,36 | ||
7 | Elizaveta GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.12,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,68 | SB | |
9 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-08) | LYA | IAR | 2.21,35 | SB | |
10 | Viktoriya KAZMINA | L? | IAR | 2.26,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana ROGOZNAYA | L? | IAR | 12,37 | SB | |
2 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,96 | ||
4 | Darya SOROKINA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
5 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,18 | ||
6 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 14,21 | SB | |
7 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 15,79 | ||
8 | Polina SLESARENKO | LYC | IAR | 16,51 | ||
9 | Velina PODYMKINA | L? | IAR | 18,83 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana ROGOZNAYA | L? | IAR | 34,28 | SB | |
2 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 36,67 | SB | |
3 | Darya SOROKINA | L? | IAR | 36,89 | SB | |
4 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
5 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 39,48 | SB | |
6 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 42,38 | SB | |
7 | Polina SLESARENKO | LYC | IAR | 45,34 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYC | IAR | 47,02 | ||
9 | Velina PODYMKINA | L? | IAR | 53,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SAFRONOVA | L? | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
2 | Alisa KAMALETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 15,59 | ||
3 | Dariya MADALIEVA | L? | IAR | 16,06 | ||
4 | Alena GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 16,75 | SB | |
5 | Mariya GOPPE | L? | IAR | 18,93 | SB | |
6 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 20,48 | ||
DNS | Veronika BOBROVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SAFRONOVA | L? | IAR | 14,17 | ||
2 | Alisa KAMALETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
3 | Dariya MADALIEVA | L? | IAR | 15,60 | ||
4 | Alena GREBENSHHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,75 | ||
5 | Mariya GOPPE | L? | IAR | 26,04 | ||
DNS | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names