Vladimir Region Championships
Murom 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova
Men
Name | 500m | 100m | 300m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 February 2021 | 27 February 2021 | 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Vadim SAMARIN | MA2 | IAR | 42,06 | (1) | 11,10 | (2) SB | 25,75 | (1) SB | |
Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,18 | (2) | 12,14 | (10) SB | 26,66 | (3) SB | |
Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | (3) | 10,91 | (1) | WDR | ||
Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 42,59 | (4) | 11,72 | (6) | 26,47 | (2) | |
Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,59 | (5) | 11,26 | (5) | 26,89 | (4) SB | |
Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,34 | (6) | 11,88 | (7) | 27,78 | (7) SB | |
Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,54 | (7) | 11,17 | (3) | 26,91 | (5) SB | |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,69 | (8) | 12,06 | (9) | 27,19 | (6) SB | |
Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,32 | (9) | 12,19 | (11) | 29,11 | (8) | |
Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 47,58 | (10) | 12,43 | (15) SB | 29,33 | (10) SB | |
Ivan CHVANOV | MYB | IAR | 48,62 | (11) | 12,75 | (17) | 29,32 | (9) | |
Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,72 | (12) | 12,92 | (18) | 30,14 | (13) | |
Vladislav LISOV | MYA | IAR | 49,70 | (13) | 12,25 | (13) | 30,39 | (15) | |
Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,71 | (14) | 12,38 | (14) | 29,65 | (11) SB | |
Stepan ERMAKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,95 | (15) | 12,97 | (19) | 30,35 | (14) SB | |
Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 50,62 | (16) | 12,97 | (19) | 31,35 | (17) | |
Vladimir LIFANOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,71 | (17) | 12,59 | (16) | 30,69 | (16) | |
Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 51,07 | (18) SB | 11,90 | (8) | 29,86 | (12) SB | |
Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 53,52 | (19) | 13,41 | (25) | 32,08 | (18) SB | |
Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,79 | (20) | 13,41 | (25) | 32,58 | (22) | |
Danila VOLNOV | MYB | IAR | 54,61 | (21) | 13,29 | (24) | 32,35 | (19) | |
Petr SHISHOV | MYA | IAR | 54,77 | (22) | 12,97 | (19) SB | 32,57 | (21) | |
Timofej SPIRIDONOV | MYA | IAR | 55,27 | (23) SB | 13,14 | (22) | 33,31 | (23) SB | |
Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,69 | (24) | 13,26 | (23) | 32,50 | (20) SB | |
Georgij KHIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 56,71 | (25) | 14,40 | (32) | 34,06 | (24) | |
Roman SUDIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,27 | (26) PR | 14,35 | (30) | 36,43 | (27) | |
Petr KATKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,31 | (27) PR | 13,53 | (27) | 35,73 | (25) SB | |
Kirill PALACHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,16 | (28) | 14,24 | (29) | 36,35 | (26) | |
Gor ABAZYAN | MYB | IAR | 1.04,59 | (29) PR | 14,39 | (31) | 47,07 | (29) | |
Makar GAVRILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,96 | (30) PR | 14,90 | (33) | 37,01 | (28) SB | |
Denis KISELEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | 11,23 | (4) SB | ||||
Vasilij ERYOMKIN | MB1 | IAR | 12,19 | (11) | DNS | ||||
Vadim BELOV | M? | IAR | 14,19 | (28) SB | |||||
Roman KHVATKOV | MYB | IAR | 15,35 | (34) | |||||
Anton SHMELEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||
Denis GADZHIEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||||||
Egor KOMOLOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names