D. Lobkov Prize
Murom 6 March 2021 Source: E. Morozova
500m Women - Junior B 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,66 | ||
2 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
3 | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,98 | ||
4 | Anna MODINA | LB2 | IAR | 59,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Evdokiya ZHDANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,43 | ||
6 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.12,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 11,80 | ||
2 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 12,15 | SB | |
3 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,36 | SB | |
4 | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 12,89 | ||
5 | Anna MODINA | LB2 | IAR | 12,93 | ||
6 | Evdokiya ZHDANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,15 | ||
2 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,32 | ||
4 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,65 | ||
5 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,15 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya PICHUGINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana MYAGKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arina AGAPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya DUDUNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,38 | ||
2 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,46 | ||
3 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,53 | ||
4 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,75 | ||
5 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 13,06 | ||
6 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 13,45 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta BLOKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya PICHUGINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana MYAGKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arina AGAPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya DUDUNOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BELENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,02 | ||
2 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,47 | ||
3 | Alyona POROSHOK | LYB | IAR | 57,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Liana DEMINA | LYB | IAR | 58,73 | ||
5 | Alena LOGINOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.01,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,53 | ||
7 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,14 | ||
8 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.06,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BELENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,03 | ||
2 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,63 | ||
3 | Alyona POROSHOK | LYB | IAR | 13,32 | ||
4 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 13,39 | ||
5 | Alena LOGINOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 13,48 | ||
6 | Liana DEMINA | LYB | IAR | 13,58 | ||
7 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LYA | IAR | 14,09 | ||
8 | Marina ZAKHAROVA | LYA | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
9 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 14,93 | ||
10 | Alisa MINEEVA | LYA | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
11 | Anzhelika FROLOVA | L? | IAR | 15,78 | SB | |
12 | Irina ERMOLAEVA | LYB | IAR | 17,57 | ||
13 | Anastasiya GANINA | LYB | IAR | 18,06 | ||
14 | Anastasiya MERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 20,83 | ||
15 | Natalya VOROBEVA | L? | IAR | 30,44 | SB | |
DNS | Elvira GAZHANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina MALKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Violetta TURANOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elizaveta VYALOVA | L? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYC | IAR | 13,01 | ||
2 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,58 | ||
3 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,68 | ||
4 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,83 | ||
5 | Anna KOSTENKO | LYC | IAR | 13,86 | ||
6 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 14,03 | ||
7 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,12 | ||
8 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,37 | ||
9 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,68 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta MATYUKINA | LYC | IAR | 14,78 | SB | |
11 | Anna RYABOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,01 | ||
12 | Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 15,12 | ||
13 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,35 | ||
14 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,72 | ||
15 | Darina BOBYLEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
16 | Polina AVDEEVA | LYC | IAR | 16,01 | SB | |
17 | Alisa KOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 16,69 | ||
18 | Anastasiya KURNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,73 | ||
19 | Arina KOLPAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 17,43 | SB | |
20 | Irina TIMOFEEVA | L? | IAR | 18,28 | SB | |
21 | Valeriya RYBINA | LYC | IAR | 18,40 | ||
22 | Ekaterina SEMAKOVA | L? | IAR | 19,38 | ||
23 | Karina USTINOVA | LYD | IAR | 27,75 | SB | |
24 | Sofya IGNATOVA | L? | IAR | 33,28 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BOGDANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Violetta SKORYUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofya SAFRONOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina KRISANOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya MYSHLENNIK | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 35,43 | ||
2 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYC | IAR | 35,51 | ||
3 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 35,52 | ||
4 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYD | IAR | 36,06 | SB | |
5 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 36,50 | SB | |
6 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYC | IAR | 37,05 | ||
7 | Anna KOSTENKO | LYC | IAR | 37,33 | ||
8 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYC | IAR | 38,31 | ||
9 | Anna RYABOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,42 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LYC | IAR | 41,00 | ||
11 | Elizaveta MATYUKINA | LYC | IAR | 41,40 | ||
12 | Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 41,53 | ||
13 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 43,20 | ||
14 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 43,38 | SB | |
15 | Alisa KOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 46,68 | ||
16 | Valeriya RYBINA | LYC | IAR | 49,50 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avrora AVDEEVA | LYF | IAR | 17,54 | ||
2 | Kseniya BAZINA | LYF | IAR | 17,83 | ||
3 | Elizaveta LEVINA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 18,33 | ||
4 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2014) | LYF | IAR | 19,20 | ||
5 | Ariana MINEEVA | L? | IAR | 20,28 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta CHIRKINA | LYE | IAR | 22,83 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ASTAFEVA | L? | IAR | 27,21 | SB | |
8 | Angelina KOLOKOLOVA | LYF | IAR | 30,12 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina MALKINA | L? | IAR | 35,22 | ||
DNS | Mariya KHVATOVA | LYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta SERGEEVA | LYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya DUDUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena ROMANOVA | LYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alisa KHOKHULINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names