Murom District Championships
Murom 13 March 2021 Source: E. Morozova
500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,65 | ||
2 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
3 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
4 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,23 | ||
5 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
6 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 46,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,58 | ||
8 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
DNS | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vasilij ERYOMKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 10,29 | SB | |
2 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 10,47 | SB | |
3 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 10,52 | SB | |
4 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 10,89 | SB | |
5 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 10,95 | SB | |
6 | Vasilij ERYOMKIN | MB1 | IAR | 11,03 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 11,11 | ||
8 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 11,13 | SB | |
9 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 11,26 | ||
DNS | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
2 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,46 | ||
3 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 49,29 | ||
4 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
5 | Maksim KAZAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,56 | SB | |
6 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,71 | ||
7 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,50 | ||
8 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 54,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 10,88 | SB | |
2 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 11,37 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,64 | ||
4 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 11,96 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 12,00 | ||
6 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 12,17 | SB | |
7 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 12,23 | ||
8 | Maksim KAZAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 17,67 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYB | IAR | 47,02 | ||
2 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav LISOV | MYA | IAR | 49,41 | ||
4 | Danila VOLNOV | MYB | IAR | 50,69 | ||
5 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Timofej SPIRIDONOV | MYA | IAR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman SUDIN | MYB | IAR | 1.00,51 | ||
8 | Gor ABAZYAN | MYB | IAR | 1.13,21 | ||
9 | Dmitrij BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 1.18,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Roman KHVATKOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill PALACHEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Makar GAVRILOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem VOJNOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYB | IAR | 11,45 | ||
2 | Vladislav LISOV | MYA | IAR | 11,68 | ||
3 | Aleksej SHHEGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 11,85 | SB | |
4 | Danila VOLNOV | MYB | IAR | 11,87 | SB | |
5 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYA | IAR | 11,90 | SB | |
6 | Timofej SPIRIDONOV | MYA | IAR | 12,22 | ||
7 | Roman SUDIN | MYB | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
8 | Gor ABAZYAN | MYB | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
9 | Roman KHVATKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 21,07 | ||
DNS | Kirill PALACHEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill MOROZOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Makar GAVRILOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem VOJNOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,13 | ||
3 | Artem TUZOV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
4 | Ilya FEDULOV | MYC | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
5 | Nikita SERGEEV | MYC | IAR | 13,90 | ||
5 | Egor RESHETOV | MYC | IAR | 13,90 | SB | |
7 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 13,94 | ||
8 | Matvej NUZHDIN | MYC | IAR | 14,65 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOLTUKOV | M? | IAR | 14,68 | SB | |
10 | Roman SOSUNOV | M? | IAR | 22,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 35,91 | ||
2 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 36,74 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 39,82 | SB | |
4 | Nikita SERGEEV | MYC | IAR | 40,70 | ||
5 | Artem TUZOV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 41,42 | SB | |
6 | Egor RESHETOV | MYC | IAR | 43,13 | ||
7 | Matvej NUZHDIN | MYC | IAR | 44,21 | ||
8 | Ilya FEDULOV | MYC | IAR | 44,62 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOLTUKOV | M? | IAR | 46,33 | ||
DNS | Roman SOSUNOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names