Murom District Championships
Murom 13 March 2021 Source: E. Morozova
500m Women - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 41,93 | TR | |
2 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
3 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,23 | ||
4 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,97 | ||
5 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna MODINA | LB2 | IAR | 54,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LB2 | IAR | 10,92 | SB | |
2 | Polina PARSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 11,44 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB2 | IAR | 11,54 | SB | |
4 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 11,56 | ||
5 | Anna MODINA | LB2 | IAR | 11,59 | SB | |
6 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,32 | SB | |
DNS | Alina BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
2 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,80 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,81 | ||
5 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya SHERSTNYOVA | L? | IAR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 53,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,20 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO | L? | IAR | 1.02,89 | PR SB | |
DQ | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 11,04 | SB | |
2 | Darya SHERSTNYOVA | L? | IAR | 11,25 | SB | |
3 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 11,58 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 11,59 | ||
5 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,05 | SB | |
6 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,09(0) | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,09(2) | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 12,28 | SB | |
9 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,46 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya PICHUGINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 13,09 | SB | |
11 | Elizaveta BLOKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO | L? | IAR | 13,71 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYA | IAR | 51,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya BELENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,59 | ||
4 | Alyona POROSHOK | LYB | IAR | 56,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.00,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,78 | ||
8 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.07,06 | ||
DNF | Polina KARIMOVA | LYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina KARIMOVA | LYA | IAR | 11,44 | SB | |
2 | Darya BELENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 11,94 | SB | |
3 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LYA | IAR | 12,23 | SB | |
4 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,33 | SB | |
5 | Alyona POROSHOK | LYB | IAR | 12,35 | SB | |
6 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LYA | IAR | 12,63 | SB | |
7 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,41 | ||
8 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 13,56 | ||
9 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,76 | ||
10 | Marina ZAKHAROVA | LYA | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya MERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 18,98 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TISHHENKO | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYC | IAR | 12,12 | SB | |
2 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
3 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYD | IAR | 12,92 | SB | |
4 | Anna KOSTENKO | LYC | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
5 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
6 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 13,21 | ||
7 | Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 13,35 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYC | IAR | 13,37 | ||
9 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,54 | SB | |
10 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,69 | ||
11 | Elizaveta MATYUKINA | LYC | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
12 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,12 | SB | |
13 | Alisa KOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 14,74 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,81 | ||
15 | Valeriya RYBINA | LYC | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
16 | Darina ZINCHENKO | L? | IAR | 19,61 | SB | |
17 | Elizaveta BOGDANOVA | L? | IAR | 22,20 | ||
DNS | Anna RYABOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYC | IAR | 33,88 | SB | |
2 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,21 | SB | |
3 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 35,03 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYC | IAR | 36,82 | ||
5 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYD | IAR | 37,23 | ||
6 | Anna KOSTENKO | LYC | IAR | 37,31 | ||
7 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYC | IAR | 37,81 | ||
8 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYD | IAR | 37,91 | ||
9 | Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 39,92 | ||
10 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LYC | IAR | 41,56 | ||
11 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 42,00 | ||
12 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYD | IAR | 43,17 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta MATYUKINA | LYC | IAR | 43,40 | ||
14 | Alisa KOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 46,34 | ||
15 | Elizaveta BOGDANOVA | L? | IAR | 53,57 | ||
DNS | Anna RYABOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Valeriya RYBINA | LYC | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Darina ZINCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names