City North Festival
Olenegorsk 13 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Grade 8-10 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 48,53 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Grade 8-10 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,91 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Grade 7 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,34 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 49,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Grade 7 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,41 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,52 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,64 |
500m Men - Grade 5 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 54,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYB | IAR | 56,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,56 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 1.02,57 | ||
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.03,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYB | IAR | 1.04,12 | ||
7 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,39 | ||
8 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 1.09,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYC | IAR | 1.13,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem IOOS | MYB | IAR | 1.20,40 | ||
11 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 1.22,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grade 5 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 33,05 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 36,53 | ||
3 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 36,83 | SB | |
4 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYB | IAR | 37,53 | SB | |
5 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYB | IAR | 38,15 | ||
6 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 38,52 | ||
7 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 38,57 | ||
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 40,90 | ||
9 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 42,92 | ||
10 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYC | IAR | 45,87 | ||
11 | Artem IOOS | MYB | IAR | 47,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Grade 4 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYD | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,31 | ||
3 | Ilya TYURIN | MYD | IAR | 13,38 | SB | |
4 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 14,28 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grade 4 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 37,03 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYD | IAR | 37,69 | ||
3 | Ilya TYURIN | MYD | IAR | 40,59 | ||
4 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 45,72 |
100m Men - Grade 3 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYD | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
2 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,43 | ||
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYE | IAR | 15,11 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYE | IAR | 15,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grade 3 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYD | IAR | 43,25 | ||
2 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYE | IAR | 48,18 | ||
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYE | IAR | 49,75 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYE | IAR | 49,96 |
100m Men - Grade 2 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 15,01 | SB | |
2 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 16,67 | ||
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 17,48 | ||
4 | Sergej SHANGICHEV | MYE | IAR | 18,10 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail MAJOROV | MYE | IAR | 19,86 | ||
6 | Vladislav KAZANCEV | MYE | IAR | 21,03 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYE | IAR | 28,38 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grade 2 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYE | IAR | 45,91 | ||
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYF | IAR | 54,34 | ||
3 | Mikhail MAJOROV | MYE | IAR | 1.00,31 | ||
4 | Artem KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 1.00,84 | ||
5 | Sergej SHANGICHEV | MYE | IAR | 1.03,86 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYE | IAR | 1.05,95 | ||
7 | Vladislav KAZANCEV | MYE | IAR | 1.15,68 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Grade 1 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
2 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
3 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 16,55 | SB | |
4 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 17,35 | ||
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 17,40 | SB | |
6 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 18,59 | ||
7 | Vladislav BRYUKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 19,46 | SB | |
8 | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | 19,56 | SB | |
9 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 22,13 | SB | |
10 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | 22,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Grade 1 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 49,84 | ||
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 53,87 | ||
3 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 57,76 | SB | |
4 | Kirill KISILEV | MYF | IAR | 58,06 | ||
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 1.02,52 | ||
6 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 1.04,07 | ||
7 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYF | IAR | 1.06,78 | ||
8 | Vladislav BRYUKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.15,82 | ||
9 | Lev BORODIN | MYF | IAR | 1.18,23 | SB | |
10 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYF | IAR | 1.18,70 | SB | |
11 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.27,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pre-Grade School 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHREDKO | MYF | IAR | 18,68 | SB | |
2 | Andrej KISILEV | MYF | IAR | 19,63 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 20,63 | SB | |
4 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 24,43 | ||
5 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 38,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names