City North Festival
Olenegorsk 13 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Grade 8-10 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,51 | SB | |
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,24 | SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,62 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Grade 8-10 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,42 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,36 | SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,10 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Grade 7 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Grade 7 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,06 | ||
3 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.55,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Grade 5-6 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 53,59 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 57,06 | ||
3 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,78 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Grade 5-6 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,85 | ||
2 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,28 | ||
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.16,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.36,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Grade 4 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,87 | ||
2 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,04 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,56 | ||
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
5 | Irina GLUSHHEVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 34,45 | SB | |
6 | Darya SEVRYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 59,81 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Grade 4 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 35,57 | ||
2 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,93 | ||
3 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 41,34 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYD | IAR | 42,12 | ||
5 | Irina GLUSHHEVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 1.48,14 | ||
6 | Darya SEVRYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.43,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Grade 3 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYD | IAR | 15,10 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYD | IAR | 16,79 | ||
3 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,95 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 18,84 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Grade 3 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYD | IAR | 46,03 | ||
2 | Vera BESPALOVA | LYD | IAR | 53,87 | ||
3 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.05,01 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 1.22,68 |
100m Women - Grade 2 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 14,56 | ||
2 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
3 | Alina KOTYAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
3 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 15,55 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 15,59 | ||
7 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,86 | ||
8 | Mariya BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Grade 2 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 45,54 | ||
2 | Alina KOTYAEVA | L? | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 46,82 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 46,82 | ||
5 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 48,30 | ||
6 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 52,48 | ||
7 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 53,05 | ||
8 | Mariya BESPALOVA | LYF | IAR | 54,06 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Grade 1 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 14,59 | SB | |
2 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
3 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYF | IAR | 18,00 | SB | |
4 | Yana VLASYUK | LYF | IAR | 21,27 | SB | |
5 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 22,16 | ||
6 | Yulianna KASSIROVA | LYF | IAR | 23,44 | ||
7 | Arina SHHERBATENKO | LYF | IAR | 23,64 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta PUCHKOVA | LYF | IAR | 25,56 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Grade 1 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 46,02 | ||
2 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 49,42 | ||
3 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYF | IAR | 1.08,79 | SB | |
4 | Yana VLASYUK | LYF | IAR | 1.11,47 | SB | |
5 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 1.19,57 | ||
6 | Elizaveta PUCHKOVA | LYF | IAR | 1.20,55 | ||
7 | Arina SHHERBATENKO | LYF | IAR | 1.24,46 | SB | |
8 | Yulianna KASSIROVA | LYF | IAR | 1.34,44 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pre-Grade School 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) | LYF | IAR | 17,04 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana CHUGAEVA | LYF | IAR | 17,67 | SB | |
3 | Anna KOSTOROVA | LYF | IAR | 21,80 | SB | |
4 | Alla VLADIMIROVA | LYF | IAR | 27,48 | SB | |
5 | Anna BORODINA | LYF | IAR | 28,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names