61st Student North Festival
Olenegorsk 16 - 17 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B/C 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,64 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
3 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
4 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,97 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
6 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,89 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
8 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,54 | ||
9 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
10 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 50,34 | ||
12 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,55 | SB | |
14 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,14 | ||
15 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,66 | ||
16 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,90 | ||
17 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.12,49 | ||
DQ | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,74 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,83 | ||
3 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,41 | ||
5 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,81 | ||
6 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,53 | ||
7 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,81 | ||
8 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,79 | ||
9 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,38 | ||
10 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,26 | ||
11 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,01 | ||
DNF | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B/C 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,94 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,43 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,94 | SB | |
4 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,78 | ||
5 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,49 | ||
6 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 48,13 | ||
2 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,13 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 50,23 | ||
4 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 50,97 | ||
5 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 58,60 | ||
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,89 | ||
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,84 | ||
9 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,80 | ||
10 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,32 | ||
11 | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.08,53 | ||
12 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.12,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina DITYANCEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.20,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,15 | ||
2 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 1.41,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.42,54 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,87 | ||
6 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.02,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.06,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.08,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.08,93 | ||
10 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,77 | ||
11 | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.30,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina DITYANCEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.34,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,20 | ||
2 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 13,62 | ||
3 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,70 | ||
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,96 | ||
5 | Polina NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,66 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 15,38 | ||
7 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 19,55 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 16 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 31,68 | SB | |
2 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,31 | SB | |
3 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,34 | SB | |
4 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,50 | SB | |
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,24 | SB | |
6 | Polina NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 37,54 | SB | |
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 40,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B/C 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,47 | ||
4 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,14 | SB | |
6 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
7 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 49,65 | ||
8 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,06 | ||
9 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
10 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,84 | SB | |
11 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,77 | ||
12 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,53 | ||
13 | Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,17 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,10 | ||
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,79 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,03 | ||
5 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,69 | ||
6 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,17 | ||
9 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,35 | SB | |
10 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,50 | ||
11 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,34 | ||
12 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,57 | ||
13 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,24 | ||
14 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,30 | ||
15 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,69 | ||
16 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,37 | ||
17 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,06 | ||
18 | Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,17 | ||
DNF | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B/C 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.41,49 | TR | |
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.16,51 | ||
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,20 | ||
5 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,56 | ||
6 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 6.05,64 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 47,14 | ||
2 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 48,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,26 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 52,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 57,82 | ||
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 59,63 | ||
7 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.02,46 | ||
8 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 1.05,18 | ||
9 | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina DITYANCEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.10,14 | ||
12 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.17,44 | ||
DQ | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,44 | ||
2 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.41,63 | ||
3 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 1.44,29 | ||
5 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,07 | ||
6 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.02,69 | ||
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.07,01 | ||
8 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,03 | ||
9 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,07 | ||
10 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.19,93 | ||
11 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.28,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina DITYANCEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.40,75 | ||
DQ | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 12,63 | ||
2 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,91 | ||
3 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,28 | ||
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,67 | ||
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,72 | ||
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 14,99 | ||
7 | Polina NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 18,14 |
300m Women - Junior E 17 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 31,32 | SB | |
2 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,23 | SB | |
3 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,27 | SB | |
4 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,84 | ||
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,59 | ||
6 | Polina NIKOLAJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 38,07 | ||
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 40,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names