Vologda Region Cup
Cherepovecz 13 - 14 March 2021 Source: M. van Der Bij
500m Women - Junior A 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,29 | SB | |
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
3 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 48,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ZHILINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.48,69 | ||
2 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 1.58,62 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,39 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
3 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,10 | SB | |
5 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 53,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,43 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,26 | ||
3 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.53,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.54,06 | ||
5 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.11,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,20 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,54 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,58 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,99 | ||
6 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,73 |
1000m Women - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,35 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,03 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,44 | ||
4 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,82 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.08,32 | ||
6 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,79 |
500m Women - Junior A 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LA1 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
3 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 51,38 |
1000m Women - Junior A 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.46,85 | ||
2 | Olga ZHILINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.51,51 | ||
DNS | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
3 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,04 | ||
4 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,07 | SB | |
5 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 53,69 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,99 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,36 | ||
3 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina VARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,00 | SB | |
5 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.04,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,22 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,25 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,27 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,63 | ||
WDR | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
1000m Women - Junior C 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,59 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,07 | ||
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,56 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,43 | ||
5 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.07,07 | ||
WDR | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
500m Women - Junior D 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYC | IAR | 55,79 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 55,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 56,18 | ||
5 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 57,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Nadezhda BAJDINA | L? | IAR | 59,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYC | IAR | 1.00,17 | ||
8 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya SHILO | LYC | IAR | 1.02,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.03,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,42 | ||
13 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.06,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.13,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names