Olenegorsk City Championships
Olenegorsk 25 - 26 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B/C 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,34 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,20 | ||
4 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,52 |
1000m Women - Junior B/C 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,03 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,02 | SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,30 | ||
4 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,39 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 58,65 | ||
4 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,84 | ||
5 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,95 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.02,97 | ||
3 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.08,13 | ||
4 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.15,27 | ||
5 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,33 | ||
6 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.34,55 |
100m Women - Junior E 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,58 | SB | |
2 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,13 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,44 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 14,44 | ||
5 | Viktoriya TKACHENKO | LYD | IAR | 25,56 | ||
6 | Irina GLUSHHEVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 32,15 | SB | |
7 | Darya SEVRYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 54,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,94 | ||
2 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,95 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYD | IAR | 39,15 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 46,87 | ||
5 | Viktoriya TKACHENKO | LYD | IAR | 1.10,70 | ||
6 | Irina GLUSHHEVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 1.46,88 | ||
7 | Darya SEVRYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.41,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 14,78 | ||
2 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 14,90 | ||
3 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 14,97 | ||
4 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 15,47 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 15,81 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 16,07 | ||
7 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,70 | ||
8 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,79 | ||
9 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,32 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 19,70 | ||
11 | Alena CHERANEVA | LYF | IAR | 20,21 | ||
12 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 21,67 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 25 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 42,40 | SB | |
2 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 43,13 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
4 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 45,75 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 47,83 | ||
6 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 48,28 | ||
7 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 50,07 | ||
8 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 51,04 | ||
9 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 52,76 | ||
10 | Alena CHERANEVA | LYF | IAR | 1.07,95 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 1.13,04 | ||
12 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 1.14,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B/C 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,22 | ||
4 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,78 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,20 | ||
2 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,09 | ||
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,50 | ||
4 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 50,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 58,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 58,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,52 | ||
5 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.07,45 | ||
6 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 1.09,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 1.46,15 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.00,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.01,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,73 | ||
5 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.13,76 | ||
6 | Yulianna STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.26,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 56,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.05,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 1.06,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irina GLUSHHEVSKAYA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya SEVRYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya TKACHENKO | LYD | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 14,79 | ||
2 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 15,08 | ||
3 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,96 | ||
4 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 15,97 | ||
5 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,03 | ||
6 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 16,19 | ||
7 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,60 | ||
8 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,83 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 18,37 | ||
10 | Alena CHERANEVA | LYF | IAR | 19,75 | ||
11 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 20,39 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 22,35 |
300m Women - Junior F 26 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 42,32 | SB | |
2 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 44,72 | ||
3 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYF | IAR | 45,16 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYF | IAR | 45,31 | ||
5 | Anna LEVSHAKOVA | LYE | IAR | 46,61 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYF | IAR | 46,62 | ||
7 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYF | IAR | 46,87 | ||
8 | Anastasiya KHLUCHINA | LYE | IAR | 47,94 | SB | |
9 | Alina STESHOVA | LYE | IAR | 51,19 | ||
10 | Yana BOROVIKOVA | LYF | IAR | 52,90 | ||
11 | Alena CHERANEVA | LYF | IAR | 59,13 | ||
12 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYF | IAR | 1.14,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names