Andrian Grigorevich Nikolaev Memorial
Novocheboksarsk 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 49,89 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 51,22 | ||
3 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.07,74 | ||
DNS | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.40,28 | ||
2 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.49,16 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 1.50,00 | ||
DNS | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 51,32 | ||
2 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 52,05 | ||
3 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 53,37 | ||
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 53,68 | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.50,32 | ||
2 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,20 | ||
3 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,61 | ||
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.56,99 | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,77 | ||
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.40,54 | SB | |
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.42,27 | ||
3 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.44,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 55,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,32 | ||
3 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 1.02,10 | ||
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,39 | ||
2 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 2.17,69 | ||
3 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 2.19,22 | ||
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 55,02 | ||
2 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 58,67 | ||
3 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 59,26 | ||
4 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,79 | ||
5 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.12,37 | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Georgij VORONOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb NIKITIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SAMARCEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 1.58,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.02,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.06,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (3) | M? | IAR | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 2.43,11 | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Georgij VORONOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb NIKITIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SAMARCEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 12,91 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SOLOVEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
3 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
4 | Nikita GRIGOREV | MYC | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
5 | Damir LAVRENTEV | MYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
6 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYD | IAR | 14,27 | ||
7 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 15,17 | ||
8 | Sergej IVANOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 16,13 | ||
DNS | Maksim DOGOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill SEMENOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Svyatoslav IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SERGEEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marat SULEJMANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill LEONTEV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KRUGLOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 36,69 | ||
2 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYD | IAR | 39,55 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SOLOVEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 42,65 | ||
4 | Damir LAVRENTEV | MYC | IAR | 43,16 | ||
5 | Nikita GRIGOREV | MYC | IAR | 43,70 | ||
6 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 44,60 | ||
7 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYD | IAR | 45,49 | ||
8 | Sergej IVANOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 51,83 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim DOGOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill SEMENOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Svyatoslav IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SERGEEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marat SULEJMANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill LEONTEV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KRUGLOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYE | IAR | 13,55 | ||
2 | Arsenij ARSENEV | MYE | IAR | 14,00 | ||
3 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 15,27 | ||
4 | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | 15,34 | ||
5 | Maksim STACENKO | M? | IAR | 16,48 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 16,97 | ||
DNS | Ilya DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej SMIRNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya LUKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir EGOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ARISOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail PANYCHEV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij ARSENEV | MYE | IAR | 38,42 | ||
2 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYE | IAR | 39,60 | ||
3 | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | 46,60 | ||
4 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 47,00 | ||
5 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 52,30 | SB | |
6 | Maksim STACENKO | M? | IAR | 55,67 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej SMIRNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya LUKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir EGOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ARISOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail PANYCHEV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 49,56 |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 1.46,59 |
500m Men 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 46,15 | ||
2 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 48,90 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 51,50 | ||
DNS | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.37,65 | SB | |
2 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.48,10 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | 1.49,67 | ||
DNS | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 50,84 | ||
2 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 51,89 | ||
3 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 53,18 | ||
4 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 53,19 | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.49,80 | ||
2 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,08 | ||
4 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.56,78 | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
2 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,68 | ||
3 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,70 | SB | |
4 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,81 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,86 | ||
2 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.41,78 | ||
3 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.42,15 | ||
4 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.46,24 | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,14 | ||
2 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 1.01,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 2.17,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 2.19,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 54,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 57,56 | ||
3 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,83 | ||
4 | Gleb NIKITIN | M? | IAR | 1.01,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.09,40 | ||
6 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.09,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Georgij VORONOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SAMARCEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior D 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time |
---|
100m Men - Junior E 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 13,47 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SOLOVEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 14,37 | ||
3 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,65 | ||
4 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYD | IAR | 15,11 | ||
5 | Nikita GRIGOREV | MYC | IAR | 15,16 | ||
6 | Damir LAVRENTEV | MYC | IAR | 15,40 | ||
7 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 15,95 | ||
DNS | Maksim DOGOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill SEMENOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Svyatoslav IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SERGEEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marat SULEJMANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill LEONTEV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KRUGLOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej IVANOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS |
300m Men - Junior E 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 33,87 | SB | |
2 | Fedor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYD | IAR | 37,68 | SB | |
3 | Nikita GRIGOREV | MYC | IAR | 38,91 | SB | |
4 | Damir LAVRENTEV | MYC | IAR | 40,34 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SOLOVEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
6 | Andrej SURKOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 41,10 | SB | |
7 | Konstantin YAMUTIN | MYD | IAR | 1.01,15 | ||
DNS | Maksim DOGOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill SEMENOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Svyatoslav IVANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SERGEEV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb LEBEDEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marat SULEJMANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill LEONTEV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KRUGLOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHADRIN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej IVANOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYE | IAR | 14,08 | ||
2 | Arsenij ARSENEV | MYE | IAR | 15,29 | ||
3 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 16,03 | ||
4 | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | 16,37 | ||
5 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 17,38 | ||
DNS | Ilya DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej SMIRNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya LUKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir EGOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ARISOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail PANYCHEV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim STACENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
300m Men - Junior F 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij ARSENEV | MYE | IAR | 35,91 | SB | |
2 | Denis GAVRILOV | MYE | IAR | 39,56 | ||
3 | Vadim IVANOV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 41,28 | SB | |
4 | Tamerlan VASILEV | M? | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej KUZMIN (2) | M? | IAR | 53,95 | ||
DNS | Ilya DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej SMIRNOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vsevolod VASILEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya LUKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir EGOROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ARISOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ABRAMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail PANYCHEV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MILOVIDOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim STACENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 48,78 |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | 1.46,33 |
Native Language Names