Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 4 - 5 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 36,83 | ||
2 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,18 | SB | |
3 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,22 | SB | |
4 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,55 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 37,64 | SB | |
6 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,68 | SB | |
7 | Nikita USENKO | MN2 | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
8 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,99(6) | SB | |
9 | Semyon KONONOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,99(9) | SB | |
10 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 39,21 | ||
11 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 39,30 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,20 | ||
13 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,25 | SB | |
14 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,33 | SB | |
15 | Artur GABITOV | MN3 | IAR | 40,38 | SB | |
16 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,66 | SB | |
17 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 40,96 | SB | |
18 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MN2 | IAR | 42,15 | SB | |
19 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
20 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN3 | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,17 | SB | |
2 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 1.54,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,99 | SB | |
4 | Nikita USENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,33 | SB | |
5 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.55,35 | SB | |
6 | Semyon KONONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,83 | SB | |
8 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.59,02 | SB | |
9 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,43 | SB | |
10 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,38 | SB | |
11 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,91 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,03 | ||
13 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,81 | SB | |
14 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,87 | SB | |
15 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,78 | ||
16 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.08,51 | SB | |
17 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN3 | IAR | 2.24,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,13 | SB | |
2 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,28 | SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 38,46 | SB | |
4 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,61 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,87 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA1 | IAR | 38,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,94 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,06(5) | SB | |
9 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA1 | IAR | 39,06(6) | SB | |
10 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,13 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,36 | SB | |
13 | Semen MUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
14 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,76 | SB | |
16 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA2 | IAR | 40,07 | ||
18 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,09 | ||
19 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,19 | ||
20 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
21 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 40,36 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej PERMINOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,67 | SB | |
23 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,70 | ||
24 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA2 | IAR | 40,88 | SB | |
25 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 41,20 | ||
26 | Nikita KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,35(2) | ||
27 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,35(5) | SB | |
28 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
29 | Ilya TROSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
30 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,58 | SB | |
31 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA2 | IAR | 43,28 | SB | |
32 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
33 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 45,38 | SB | |
DNS | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,73 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,83 | SB | |
4 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,59 | ||
5 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,79 | SB | |
6 | Semen MUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,59 | SB | |
7 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,34 | SB | |
9 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,87 | ||
11 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,91 | SB | |
12 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,12 | SB | |
13 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,82 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,45 | SB | |
16 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,64 | ||
17 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,16 | SB | |
19 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,33 | ||
20 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,47 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,36 | ||
22 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | SB | |
23 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,96 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,35 | SB | |
25 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,41 | SB | |
26 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.09,67 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,83 | ||
28 | Ilya TROSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,92 | ||
29 | Nikita KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,91 | ||
30 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,41 | SB | |
31 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 2.20,85 | PR SB | |
WDR | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,81 | SB | |
3 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,71 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,75 | SB | |
5 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
8 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
9 | Ilya TATAUROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,14 | SB | |
10 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
11 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,51 | ||
12 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB1 | IAR | 41,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,04 | SB | |
18 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 42,23 | SB | |
19 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,75 | SB | |
20 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
21 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,96 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,62 | SB | |
25 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
28 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
29 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,36 | ||
30 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,37 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 47,02 | ||
32 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 47,32 | SB | |
33 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 52,57 | SB | |
DNF | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,39 | SB | |
3 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,60 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,73 | SB | |
5 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,93 | SB | |
6 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,90 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,63 | SB | |
9 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,87 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,46 | ||
11 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,87 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,22 | SB | |
15 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,72 | SB | |
18 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,25(2) | SB | |
19 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,25(9) | PR SB | |
20 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,33 | ||
21 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,47 | ||
22 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,60 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,61 | SB | |
25 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,09 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,58 | PR SB | |
27 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,88 | ||
28 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,67 | ||
DNS | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,53 | SB | |
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,61 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.14,33 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,23 | ||
6 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,39 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,73 | SB | |
9 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,43 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.19,27 | ||
11 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,35 | ||
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,81 | ||
13 | Artur GABITOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.21,44 | SB | |
14 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.23,80 | SB | |
15 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.24,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 6.48,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Semyon KONONOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.06,25 | SB | |
3 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.07,55 | SB | |
4 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.13,02 | SB | |
5 | Nikita USENKO | MN2 | IAR | 7.14,89 | SB | |
6 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.24,67 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.33,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.37,91 | SB | |
WDR | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,01 | SB | |
2 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,49 | SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,66 | SB | |
4 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,23 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,80 | SB | |
9 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,39 | SB | |
11 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,53 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,63 | SB | |
14 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,34 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,31 | SB | |
19 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,74 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej PERMINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,03 | SB | |
21 | Ilya TROSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,71(0) | SB | |
22 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,71(3) | ||
23 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,89 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,74 | SB | |
25 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,29 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,03 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan KULAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,34 | SB | |
DNS | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.07,98 | SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.12,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA1 | IAR | 4.15,85 | SB | |
4 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.17,81 | SB | |
5 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.19,86 | SB | |
6 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.20,47 | SB | |
7 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.21,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,20 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.23,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.25,45 | SB | |
12 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.25,52 | SB | |
13 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.25,82 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.27,00 | SB | |
16 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 4.33,14 | SB | |
17 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.33,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.35,56 | SB | |
19 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.38,43 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.41,98 | SB | |
21 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.42,45 | SB | |
22 | Ivan KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.47,82 | SB | |
23 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.50,65 | SB | |
24 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 4.57,69 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita KARPOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.07,22 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ilya TROSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,48 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,96 | SB | |
4 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,92 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,38 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,65 | ||
10 | Ilya TATAUROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,85 | SB | |
11 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
12 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,81 | SB | |
13 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,47 | ||
14 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,31 | SB | |
16 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,99 | SB | |
20 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,68 | ||
22 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,81 | SB | |
23 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,81 | PR SB | |
24 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,87 | SB | |
26 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,18 | ||
27 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,11 | ||
28 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,57 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,75 | SB | |
31 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.45,46 | SB | |
DNF | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.15,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,52 | SB | |
3 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,30 | SB | |
5 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,34 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,67 | SB | |
10 | Nikita URUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,52 | SB | |
13 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,37 | SB | |
14 | Denis KROMIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan PANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,15 | SB | |
18 | Vadim LIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,87 | SB | |
20 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,09 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.02,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,19 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names