500m Men 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
35,54 |
SB |
2 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,95 |
SB |
3 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,02 |
SB |
4 |
Artem ZOLOTAREV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,27 |
SB |
5 |
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
36,48 |
|
6 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,57 |
SB |
7 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,64 |
SB |
8 |
Danila BOBYR
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,65(4) |
SB |
9 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,65(5) |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,80 |
SB |
11 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,03 |
SB |
12 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,09(6) |
PR SB |
13 |
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
37,09(8) |
|
14 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,12 |
SB |
15 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,14 |
SB |
16 |
Valerij FOMIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,31 |
PR SB |
17 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,58 |
SB |
18 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,59 |
SB |
19 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,60 |
SB |
20 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
37,77 |
SB |
21 |
Matvej BELYAEV (2000)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,00 |
SB |
22 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,10 |
PR SB |
23 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,14 |
SB |
24 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,19 |
SB |
25 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,40 |
SB |
26 |
Roman NAJDENOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,58 |
SB |
27 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,77 |
SB |
28 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,79 |
SB |
29 |
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,92 |
SB |
30 |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,06 |
SB |
31 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
39,15 |
SB |
32 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
39,24 |
SB |
33 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
39,25 |
PR SB |
34 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,35 |
SB |
35 |
Vadim SAMARIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,49 |
SB |
36 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,74 |
SB |
37 |
Danil ROZHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,79 |
PR SB |
38 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,95 |
SB |
39 |
Artyom BELOZERCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
40,17 |
SB |
40 |
Sergej BODROV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
40,22 |
SB |
41 |
Roman LATUKHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
40,90 |
SB |
DNS |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,70 |
SB |
2 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.49,94 |
PR SB |
3 |
Egor SHKOLIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.50,04 |
SB |
4 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,31 |
SB |
5 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,36 |
SB |
6 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,39 |
SB |
7 |
Danila BOBYR
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.51,47 |
SB |
8 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,76 |
SB |
9 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.52,23 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,69 |
SB |
11 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,76 |
SB |
12 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,92 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sergei LOGINOV (1999)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.54,17 |
SB |
14 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,26 |
SB |
15 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,35 |
PR SB |
16 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,44 |
SB |
17 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,62 |
PR SB |
18 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.54,68 |
SB |
19 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.54,86 |
SB |
20 |
Anton VODICHENKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.55,13 |
SB |
21 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,24 |
SB |
22 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,57 |
SB |
23 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,73 |
SB |
24 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,92 |
SB |
25 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,09 |
SB |
26 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,54 |
SB |
27 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.00,22 |
SB |
28 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
2.02,31 |
SB |
29 |
Roman LATUKHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,89 |
SB |
30 |
Danil ROZHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,50 |
PR SB |
31 |
Sergej BODROV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
2.04,78 |
SB |
DNS |
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
36,65 |
SB |
2 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,40 |
SB |
3 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,50 |
SB |
4 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,52 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,58 |
SB |
6 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,59 |
SB |
7 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,60 |
SB |
8 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,70 |
SB |
9 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,10 |
SB |
11 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,16 |
SB |
12 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,19 |
SB |
13 |
Ilya ANOKHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,41 |
SB |
14 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,44 |
PR SB |
15 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,51 |
SB |
16 |
Nikita DOLOTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,53 |
PR SB |
17 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,57 |
PR SB |
18 |
Ivan OGURCZOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,79 |
SB |
19 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,81 |
PR SB |
20 |
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,87 |
SB |
21 |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,94 |
SB |
22 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,96 |
|
23 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,11 |
PR SB |
24 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,15 |
PR SB |
25 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,16 |
SB |
26 |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,19 |
PR SB |
27 |
Egor BRAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,23 |
|
28 |
Andrej ZNAKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,46 |
SB |
29 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,50 |
PR SB |
30 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,72 |
SB |
31 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,00 |
SB |
32 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,02 |
SB |
33 |
Matvej MATVEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,22 |
SB |
34 |
Valerij KRYUCHKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,23 |
SB |
35 |
Pavel CHINCHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,32 |
SB |
36 |
Orkhan RUSSKIKH
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,34 |
SB |
37 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,70 |
SB |
38 |
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
41,05 |
SB |
39 |
Artem KOMAROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
41,94 |
SB |
40 |
Matvej BAUKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
44,25 |
SB |
DNF |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,06 |
SB |
2 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,37 |
SB |
3 |
Matvej TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,39 |
SB |
4 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,37 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,61 |
SB |
6 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,79 |
SB |
7 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,80 |
SB |
8 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,13 |
PR SB |
9 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,17 |
|
10 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,41 |
SB |
11 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,76 |
PR SB |
12 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,00 |
SB |
13 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,21 |
SB |
14 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,68 |
SB |
15 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,29 |
SB |
16 |
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,31 |
SB |
17 |
Egor BRAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,61 |
SB |
18 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,76 |
SB |
19 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,61 |
|
20 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,75 |
|
21 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.00,84 |
SB |
22 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,12 |
SB |
23 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,22 |
SB |
24 |
Ilya ANOKHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,00 |
SB |
25 |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,87 |
|
26 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,22 |
PR SB |
27 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,94 |
SB |
28 |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.05,15 |
PR SB |
29 |
Pavel CHINCHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,19 |
SB |
30 |
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,20 |
SB |
31 |
Ivan OGURCZOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,95 |
SB |
32 |
Matvej MATVEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,64 |
SB |
33 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,72 |
PR SB |
34 |
Artem KOMAROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,62 |
SB |
35 |
Matvej BAUKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,54 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,05 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,22 |
|
3 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,38 |
PR SB |
4 |
Egor FOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,49 |
SB |
5 |
Egor ABRASHHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
38,78 |
PR SB |
6 |
Andrej KOMAROV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,89 |
SB |
7 |
Vladislav ZELENIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,90 |
SB |
8 |
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,91 |
PR SB |
9 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,00 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,17 |
SB |
11 |
Nikita KOCHESHEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,28 |
SB |
12 |
Egor PRONIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,33 |
SB |
13 |
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,44 |
SB |
14 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,46 |
PR SB |
15 |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
39,58 |
SB |
16 |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,74 |
SB |
17 |
Arsenij SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,77 |
SB |
18 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,91 |
|
19 |
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,97 |
PR SB |
20 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,19 |
PR SB |
21 |
Denis MOROZOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,26 |
|
22 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,36 |
PR SB |
23 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,40 |
|
24 |
Stepan NAJDIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,47 |
SB |
25 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
40,50 |
SB |
26 |
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,65 |
SB |
27 |
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,01 |
|
28 |
Valerij ZUBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,05(0) |
PR SB |
29 |
Artem TELEGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,05(9) |
PR SB |
30 |
Egor SELIVERSTOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,08 |
PR SB |
31 |
Matvej BAZHANOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
41,21 |
SB |
32 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,32 |
SB |
33 |
Vladislav SKREBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,40 |
SB |
34 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
41,44(3) |
SB |
35 |
Roman IVANOV (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,44(6) |
PR SB |
36 |
Timofej ZHUK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,55 |
PR SB |
37 |
Boris SMALYUGA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
41,87 |
PR SB |
38 |
Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,10 |
SB |
39 |
Artem DMITRIEV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,19 |
SB |
40 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
42,36 |
PR SB |
41 |
Andrej MIRONOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,46 |
SB |
42 |
Nikita UZOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
42,84 |
PR SB |
43 |
Egor ANTOSHIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
43,65 |
SB |
44 |
Denis YAKOVLEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,00 |
|
45 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
44,20 |
SB |
46 |
Egor PODOSINNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
44,51 |
SB |
47 |
Vladimir TABATCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
47,44 |
PR SB |
48 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
57,76 |
|
DNF |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Dmitrij DOKASH
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,12 |
SB |
2 |
Arsenij SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,99 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,10 |
SB |
4 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,30 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,55 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,32 |
|
7 |
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,94 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,01 |
SB |
9 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,05 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vladislav ZELENIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,21 |
SB |
11 |
Denis MOROZOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,56 |
|
12 |
Valerij ZUBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,52 |
PR SB |
13 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,68 |
|
14 |
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,28 |
PR SB |
15 |
Matvej BAZHANOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,35 |
PR SB |
16 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,63 |
SB |
17 |
Boris SMALYUGA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,72 |
PR SB |
18 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,64 |
SB |
19 |
Andrej MIRONOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,84 |
SB |
20 |
Roman PRESNYAKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,23 |
SB |
21 |
Nikita UZOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.10,74 |
PR SB |
22 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,80 |
|
23 |
Egor ANTOSHIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,18 |
SB |
24 |
Timofej ZHUK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,09 |
PR SB |
25 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,46 |
SB |
26 |
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,64 |
SB |
27 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,66 |
PR SB |
28 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
2.18,35 |
SB |
29 |
Artem TELEGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.18,78 |
SB |
30 |
Egor PODOSINNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.23,37 |
SB |
31 |
Denis YAKOVLEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.24,55 |
|
DNS |
Stepan NAJDIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Artem DMITRIEV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Vladimir TABATCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Matvej VINOGRADOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,84 |
SB |
2 |
Danila BOBYR
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,32 |
SB |
3 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.11,40 |
PR SB |
4 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,41 |
SB |
5 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,76 |
SB |
6 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,89 |
SB |
7 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.11,99 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.12,13 |
SB |
9 |
Artem ZOLOTAREV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.12,52 |
SB |
10 |
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.12,76 |
SB |
11 |
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.13,25 |
SB |
12 |
Sergei LOGINOV (1999)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.13,28 |
SB |
13 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,45 |
SB |
14 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,78 |
SB |
15 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,21 |
SB |
16 |
Valerij FOMIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.14,46 |
PR SB |
17 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,32 |
PR SB |
18 |
Dmitrij CZAREV (2001)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,72 |
SB |
19 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,27 |
SB |
20 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,33 |
SB |
21 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,29 |
SB |
22 |
Danil ROZHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,64 |
PR SB |
23 |
Roman LATUKHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,42 |
SB |
24 |
Vadim SAMARIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,43 |
SB |
25 |
Roman NAJDENOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,49 |
SB |
DNS |
Artyom BELOZERCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
6.35,13 |
SB |
2 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.41,91 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.44,53 |
SB |
4 |
Egor SHKOLIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.53,97 |
SB |
5 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.54,12 |
SB |
6 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.58,13 |
SB |
7 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.59,05 |
PR SB |
8 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.08,94 |
SB |
9 |
Anton VODICHENKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.12,31 |
SB |
10 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.22,65 |
SB |
11 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.23,20 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nikita MIRONOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.34,51 |
SB |
DNF |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Sergej BODROV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
8.26,07 |
60 |
2 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.26,07 |
42 |
3 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.26,11 |
23 |
4 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.27,33 |
10 |
5 |
Sergei LOGINOV (1999)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.30,00 |
7 |
6 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.50,58 |
5 |
7 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.37,14 |
3 |
8 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.41,79 |
3 |
9 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.51,13 |
2 |
10 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.51,20 |
1 |
11 |
Artyom BELOZERCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
9.00,53 |
|
12 |
Danil ROZHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
|
|
13 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
|
|
DNS |
Mikhail STAROSTIN
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
German GRACHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
1000m Men - Junior A 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,46 |
PR SB |
2 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,74 |
SB |
3 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,28 |
SB |
4 |
Maksim KOLCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,63 |
SB |
5 |
Ivan TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,94 |
SB |
6 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,48 |
SB |
7 |
Danil SHITNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,09 |
SB |
8 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,26 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,33 |
SB |
10 |
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,37 |
SB |
11 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,72 |
|
12 |
Egor BRAGIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,90 |
SB |
13 |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003)
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,93 |
PR SB |
14 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,53 |
SB |
15 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,57 |
SB |
16 |
Ilya ANOKHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,63 |
SB |
17 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,69 |
SB |
18 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,97 |
SB |
19 |
Nikita DOLOTOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,41 |
SB |
20 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,56 |
PR SB |
21 |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,02 |
PR SB |
22 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,09 |
PR SB |
23 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,16 |
PR SB |
24 |
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,85 |
SB |
25 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,55 |
SB |
26 |
Valerij KRYUCHKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,89 |
PR SB |
27 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,98 |
SB |
28 |
Matvej MATVEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,13 |
SB |
29 |
Andrej ZNAKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,37 |
SB |
30 |
Artem KOMAROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,56 |
SB |
31 |
Matvej BAUKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,84 |
SB |
DNS |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.59,64 |
SB |
2 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.06,29 |
PR SB |
3 |
Bogdan BRAUER
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.09,48 |
SB |
4 |
Matvej TARASOV (2003)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.10,82 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.19,58 |
SB |
6 |
Egor STRUNIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.20,66 |
PR SB |
7 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.22,88 |
SB |
8 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.23,66 |
SB |
9 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,28 |
SB |
10 |
Vadim SVESHNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.29,26 |
SB |
11 |
Orkhan RUSSKIKH
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.30,19 |
SB |
12 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.35,24 |
SB |
13 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.41,81 |
SB |
14 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.46,69 |
SB |
15 |
Pavel CHINCHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.57,24 |
SB |
16 |
Artem KOMAROV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.57,95 |
SB |
DNS |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 9 October 2021
1000m Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,08 |
SB |
2 |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,32 |
SB |
3 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,77 |
PR SB |
4 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,99 |
SB |
5 |
Egor ABRASHHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,87 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arsenij SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,11 |
SB |
7 |
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,18 |
|
8 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,26 |
PR SB |
9 |
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,37 |
SB |
10 |
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,93 |
SB |
11 |
Denis MOROZOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,16 |
SB |
12 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,33 |
PR SB |
13 |
Stepan NAJDIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,05 |
PR SB |
14 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,22 |
PR SB |
15 |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,45 |
SB |
16 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,92 |
SB |
17 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,87 |
SB |
18 |
Boris SMALYUGA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,11 |
SB |
19 |
Arsenij ZUEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,68 |
SB |
20 |
Artem DMITRIEV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,73 |
SB |
21 |
Egor SELIVERSTOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,82 |
SB |
22 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,70 |
PR SB |
23 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,97 |
|
24 |
Egor ANTOSHIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,01 |
SB |
25 |
Nikita UZOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,42 |
PR SB |
26 |
Roman IVANOV (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.27,30 |
PR SB |
27 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.29,51 |
SB |
28 |
Egor PODOSINNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,77 |
SB |
29 |
Denis YAKOVLEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,12 |
SB |
30 |
Vladimir TABATCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,58 |
PR SB |
31 |
Dmitrij DOKASH
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,56 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Egor PRONIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Egor FOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.10,51 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.14,17 |
SB |
3 |
Andrej KOMAROV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.14,57 |
PR SB |
4 |
Arsenij SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.16,76 |
SB |
5 |
Stepan NAJDIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.17,81 |
SB |
6 |
Nikita CHUPRUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.18,48 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.20,11 |
SB |
8 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.22,23 |
SB |
9 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.22,63 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikita KOCHESHEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.24,15 |
PR SB |
11 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.25,92 |
PR SB |
12 |
Denis MOROZOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.27,25 |
SB |
13 |
Vladislav SKREBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.28,31 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.28,85 |
SB |
15 |
Vladislav ZELENIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.29,26 |
PR SB |
16 |
Konstantin VOEVODIN
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.31,16 |
PR SB |
17 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.33,34 |
SB |
18 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.34,23 |
SB |
19 |
Artem DMITRIEV (2006)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.35,54 |
SB |
20 |
Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.36,27 |
SB |
21 |
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.37,69 |
PR SB |
22 |
Boris SMALYUGA
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.37,71 |
PR SB |
23 |
Andrej MIRONOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.39,84 |
SB |
24 |
Matvej BAZHANOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.39,93 |
SB |
25 |
Timofej ZHUK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
4.41,46 |
PR SB |
26 |
Nikita UZOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.42,56 |
PR SB |
27 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
4.42,98 |
SB |
28 |
Nikita USPEKHOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
4.51,86 |
PR SB |
29 |
Egor PODOSINNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
5.00,95 |
SB |
30 |
Denis YAKOVLEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.26,35 |
|
DNS |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Egor FOKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Artem TELEGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Valerij ZUBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Nikita KOCHESHEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.57,48 |
30 |
2 |
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.57,71 |
20 |
3 |
Andrej KOMAROV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.57,80 |
11 |
4 |
Arsenij SAMARIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.01,38 |
7 |
5 |
Kirill CHURIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.02,03 |
5 |
6 |
Vladislav SKREBKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
5.59,83 |
4 |
7 |
Rodion ANTIPIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.01,86 |
1 |
8 |
Artem VESELKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.08,10 |
1 |
9 |
Timofej ZHUK
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.09,61 |
|
10 |
Daniil STEPCHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.10,65 |
|
11 |
Nikita PATRONOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
6.13,36 |
|
12 |
Yurij SAPUNOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
6.16,93 |
|
13 |
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
|
|
14 |
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
|
|
15 |
Egor PODOSINNIKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
|
|
DNS |
Mikhail SHERR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|