500m Women 16 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2021
3000m Women 16 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 16 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
41,66 |
SB |
2 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
43,67 |
|
3 |
Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
43,81 |
PR SB |
3 |
Olina NORHEIM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,81 |
PR SB |
5 |
Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
43,99 |
SB |
6 |
Sofie ULSET
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,24 |
SB |
7 |
Emily PLOZICKI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,68 |
PR SB |
8 |
Patricia JOHANNESSEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,69 |
|
9 |
Dina STORELID
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,97 |
SB |
10 |
Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
45,17 |
SB |
11 |
Stella HORKÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
46,10 |
|
12 |
Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
47,07 |
|
13 |
Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
47,09 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 16 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,74 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aurora Grinden LØVÅS
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.23,26 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,88 |
SB |
4 |
Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
1.26,61 |
SB |
5 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.27,30 |
PR SB |
6 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.28,11 |
PR SB |
7 |
Olina NORHEIM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,11 |
SB |
8 |
Sofie ULSET
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.30,58 |
SB |
9 |
Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,78 |
PR SB |
10 |
Emily PLOZICKI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,95 |
PR SB |
11 |
Patricia JOHANNESSEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.36,19 |
|
12 |
Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.38,13 |
|
13 |
Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.41,15 |
|
DNS |
Stella HORKÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 16 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 October 2021
1000m Women 17 October 2021
1500m Women 17 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 17 October 2021
500m Women - Junior 17 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aurora Grinden LØVÅS
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
42,44 |
PR SB |
2 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
43,46 |
PR SB |
3 |
Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
43,58 |
SB |
4 |
Olina NORHEIM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,84 |
|
5 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
43,85 |
SB |
6 |
Sofie ULSET
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,22 |
SB |
7 |
Emily PLOZICKI
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,82 |
|
8 |
Dina STORELID
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
45,41 |
|
9 |
Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
47,06 |
|
10 |
Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
47,52 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Patricia JOHANNESSEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 17 October 2021
1500m Women - Junior 17 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,24 |
|
2 |
Aurora Grinden LØVÅS
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.10,22 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
2.11,52 |
SB |
4 |
Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
2.13,87 |
SB |
5 |
Dina STORELID
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.14,28 |
SB |
6 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.16,81 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.17,26 |
PR SB |
8 |
Olina NORHEIM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.19,69 |
|
9 |
Sofie ULSET
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.23,41 |
|
10 |
Stella HORKÁ
|
LB1 |
|
CZE |
2.24,24 |
|
WDR |
Patricia JOHANNESSEN
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Åse Marie DAHN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best