Selectiewedstrijd / Kennemercup 3
Haarlem (NED) 16 October 2021
500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KÖNST | LB1 | NED | 45,97 | ||
2 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LB2 | NED | 46,57 | ||
3 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LC2 | NED | 46,71 | ||
4 | Fenna de GRAAF | LB1 | NED | 46,92 | SB | |
5 | Lotte de BOCK | LB1 | NED | 46,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC1 | NED | 46,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Emilie FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 47,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Maud KEMPENAAR | LC1 | NED | 47,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 47,76 | ||
10 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB1 | NED | 48,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LC2 | NED | 50,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Merit de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 50,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Yael in 't VELD | LC2 | NED | 50,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Jente KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 51,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LC2 | NED | 51,41 | ||
16 | Charline KWADRIN | LC2 | GBR | 51,79 | ||
17 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LC2 | NED | 51,89 | SB | |
18 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LB1 | NED | 52,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Channa UDO | LA1 | NED | 53,48 | SB | |
20 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 58,42 | ||
21 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.00,19 | ||
DNS | Jamie SCHELLING | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 48,24 | ||
2 | Channa UDO | LA1 | NED | 52,56 | SB | |
3 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LB1 | NED | 53,42 | ||
4 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 58,34 | ||
5 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.02,11 | ||
DNS | Jamie SCHELLING | LSA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou BUTTER | LN1 | NED | 2.22,04 | SB | |
2 | Demi KÖNST | LA1 | NED | 2.22,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Maud KEMPENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.22,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Emilie FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.25,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Sandra KÖNST | L45 | NED | 2.30,05 | SB | |
6 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LC2 | NED | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LC2 | NED | 2.35,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Yael in 't VELD | LC2 | NED | 2.36,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LA2 | NED | 2.36,61 | SB | |
10 | Jente KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 2.39,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.39,90 | ||
12 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.42,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LC2 | NED | 2.43,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC1 | NED | 2.46,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Charline KWADRIN | LC2 | GBR | 2.48,99 | SB | |
16 | Roxanne BOERS | LN3 | NED | 2.53,75 | SB | |
17 | Tessa RUISSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.58,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN1 | IRL | 4.47,35 | ||
2 | Kim ZUIVER | LN3 | NED | 4.48,32 | SB | |
3 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LN3 | NED | 5.02,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Anouk KÖNST | LB1 | NED | 5.07,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LB2 | NED | 5.10,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Lotte de BOCK | LB1 | NED | 5.11,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Wies van den HURK | LA1 | NED | 5.14,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Fenna de GRAAF | LB1 | NED | 5.19,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Ciska de REE | L30 | NED | 5.20,52 | ||
10 | Sanne ROOS | LA1 | NED | 5.27,15 | SB | |
11 | Merit de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 5.33,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Melanie van der ZALM | LN1 | NED | 5.34,09 | SB | |
13 | Mees PRENEN | LB1 | NED | 5.34,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LA2 | NED | 5.36,70 | SB | |
15 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB1 | NED | 5.44,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 5.51,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names