Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 21 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.08,94 | SB | |
2 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.09,84 | SB | |
3 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,28 | SB | |
4 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,54 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.11,00 | SB | |
7 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,18(3) | SB | |
8 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.11,18(4) | SB | |
9 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,22(0) | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,22(3) | SB | |
11 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | M30 | IAR | 1.11,33 | SB | |
12 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.11,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,80 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,98 | ||
16 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.12,80 | SB | |
18 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,21 | SB | |
19 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,32 | SB | |
20 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,36 | SB | |
21 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,37 | ||
22 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,40 | SB | |
23 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,49 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,62 | SB | |
26 | Kirill SIVCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,94 | ||
27 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,88(1) | PR SB | |
28 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,88(6) | ||
29 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,89 | SB | |
30 | German GRACHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,20 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 1.17,10 | SB | |
32 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,27 | PR SB | |
33 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,48 | SB | |
34 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.17,61 | SB | |
35 | Nikita MIRONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,92 | ||
36 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,08 | ||
37 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,98 | SB | |
38 | Roman LATUKHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,31 | SB | |
39 | Roman NAJDENOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,89 | SB | |
40 | Vadim SAMARIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,01 | SB | |
41 | Artem VERSHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,19 | SB | |
42 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names