International Race
Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de
1000m Women 22 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.17,76 | ||
2 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN4 | ROU | 1.19,18 | ||
3 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 1.19,24 | SB | |
4 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN4 | GER | 1.19,39 | ||
5 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 1.19,41 | SB | |
6 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LSA | IAB | 1.19,47 | ||
7 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 1.19,60 | ||
8 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LSA | ROU | 1.19,91 | ||
9 | Federica MAFFEI | LN2 | ITA | 1.20,37 | SB | |
10 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LSA | AUT | 1.20,50 | SB | |
11 | Anna BOERSMA | LN2 | NED | 1.20,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Magdalena BOREK | L30 | POL | 1.21,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA1 | GER | 1.21,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L35 | IAB | 1.21,24 | SB | |
15 | Katharina THIEN | LN3 | AUT | 1.21,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Anne PLAT | LN3 | NED | 1.21,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Serena PERGHER | LA1 | ITA | 1.21,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 1.21,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | L30 | ROU | 1.21,76 | ||
20 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.21,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Romée EBBINGE | LN4 | NED | 1.22,29 | ||
22 | Ilka FÜZESY | LA1 | HUN | 1.22,53 | PR SB | |
22 | Abigél MERCS | LA2 | HUN | 1.22,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LN1 | AUT | 1.22,92 | ||
25 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LA1 | HUN | 1.22,97 | ||
26 | Katia FILIPPI | LA2 | ITA | 1.23,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Isabel KRAUS | LB2 | GER | 1.23,59 | SB | |
28 | Giorgia AIELLO | LB2 | ITA | 1.23,93 | PR SB | |
29 | Maybritt VIGL | LB2 | ITA | 1.24,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.24,76 | PR SB | |
32 | Marieke GERBRANDIJ | LN1 | NED | 1.25,84 | PR SB | |
33 | Christl ANDERS | LN3 | GER | 1.25,96 | SB | |
34 | Marcha LICH | LA2 | NED | 1.27,08 | PR SB | |
35 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC1 | HUN | 1.27,90 | PR SB | |
36 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
37 | Tjitske EPPINGA | LA2 | NED | 1.28,80 | SB | |
38 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LN1 | ROU | 1.28,85 | ||
39 | Gwen KONTER | LA1 | NED | 1.29,66 | SB | |
40 | Liset SPEELMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.30,60 | ||
41 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN1 | NED | 1.30,71 | SB | |
42 | Clarissa PAGANO | LC2 | GER | 1.32,46 | PR SB | |
43 | Fanni PALAKOVICS | LC2 | HUN | 1.32,87 | ||
44 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,90 | PR SB | |
45 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LC2 | GER | 1.36,02 | SB | |
DNS | Laura KIVIOJA | LA2 | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Eva SCHIPPER | LN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Rebeka VANCSÓ | LC2 | HUN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names