AMLW Selecties
Leeuwarden (NED) 23 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon ISKES | LA2 | NED | 42,49 | PR SB | |
1 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LB2 | NED | 42,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Lataesha NARAIN | LA1 | NED | 42,54 | SB | |
4 | Daphne ISKES | LA2 | NED | 42,70 | ||
5 | Julia de VOS | LB1 | NED | 43,00 | SB | |
6 | Marije van der SPEK | LA2 | NED | 43,04 | SB | |
7 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN1 | IRL | 43,38 | SB | |
8 | Esmée BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 43,77 | SB | |
9 | Lieke HUIZINK | LC2 | NED | 43,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Emma KOSTER | LA1 | NED | 44,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Judith van DUIN | LB1 | NED | 44,20 | ||
12 | Laura LINSSEN | LB2 | NED | 44,24 | SB | |
13 | Maartje REDDER | LB2 | NED | 44,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Quinty HERSI | LC1 | NED | 44,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Noor ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 44,58 | SB | |
16 | Maite van KOMEN | LB2 | NED | 44,61 | SB | |
17 | Roos SCHIEMAN | LB2 | NED | 44,62 | PR SB | |
18 | Elles KNOOK | LB1 | NED | 44,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita PRAAG | LA2 | NED | 44,75 | ||
20 | Sharissa OUSSOREN | LC2 | NED | 44,89 | ||
21 | Mimi van HALL | LC2 | NED | 45,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LB2 | NED | 45,27 | SB | |
23 | Sari HARDER | LC1 | NED | 45,76 | PR SB | |
24 | Anouk KÖNST | LB1 | NED | 45,80 | ||
25 | Evy de WILDT | LC2 | NED | 45,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | 46,06 | SB | |
27 | Valerie VINKEN | LB1 | NED | 46,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Emma FRANSEN | LA1 | NED | 46,35 | ||
29 | Indy VEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 46,71 | ||
30 | Luna NIEUWLAND | LC2 | NED | 46,73 | SB | |
31 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LB2 | NED | 46,74 | PR SB | |
32 | Cira KLERCQ | LC1 | NED | 46,87 | PR SB | |
33 | Iris VERBEEK | LC2 | NED | 46,98 | PR SB | |
34 | Ilse BIERMA | LC2 | NED | 47,04 | ||
35 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LC1 | NED | 47,08 | PR SB | |
36 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LB1 | NED | 47,40 | ||
37 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LB2 | NED | 47,54 | SB | |
38 | Yara KOK | LC1 | NED | 47,87 | PR SB | |
39 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LC2 | NED | 48,62 | ||
40 | Linh HO | LC2 | NED | 49,98 | PR SB | |
41 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) | LC2 | NED | 50,18 | ||
42 | Mariël MUR | LYA | NED | 50,23 | PR SB | |
43 | Pia RÜDIGER | LC1 | NED | 50,32 | PR SB | |
44 | Anna DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 50,48 | ||
45 | Wende SMIT | LC1 | NED | 52,38 | PR SB | |
46 | Julia LOLKEMA | LC1 | NED | 54,09 | PR SB | |
47 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYA | NED | 54,91 | PR SB | |
48 | Maud HEERSINK | LYC | NED | 59,60 | PR SB | |
49 | Noanna MEEUWENOORD | LYD | NED | 1.09,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jet FRANSEN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke HUIZINK | LC2 | NED | 1.27,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Quinty HERSI | LC1 | NED | 1.30,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Roos SCHIEMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.30,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Mimi van HALL | LC2 | NED | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Sharissa OUSSOREN | LC2 | NED | 1.31,63 | ||
6 | Elles KNOOK | LB1 | NED | 1.31,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Iris VERBEEK | LC2 | NED | 1.31,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Sari HARDER | LC1 | NED | 1.32,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LC1 | NED | 1.33,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LB1 | NED | 1.33,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LB2 | NED | 1.33,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Valerie VINKEN | LB1 | NED | 1.33,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LB2 | NED | 1.35,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilse BIERMA | LC2 | NED | 1.35,46 | ||
15 | Luna NIEUWLAND | LC2 | NED | 1.35,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Yara KOK | LC1 | NED | 1.36,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Evy de WILDT | LC2 | NED | 1.36,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Cira KLERCQ | LC1 | NED | 1.38,73 | PR SB | |
19 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LC2 | NED | 1.40,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Linh HO | LC2 | NED | 1.41,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) | LC2 | NED | 1.42,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Mariël MUR | LYA | NED | 1.43,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Wende SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.43,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Pia RÜDIGER | LC1 | NED | 1.43,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Anna DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 1.44,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Indy VEERMAN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma KOSTER | LA1 | NED | 2.12,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN1 | IRL | 2.13,17 | SB | |
3 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LB2 | NED | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Maartje REDDER | LB2 | NED | 2.14,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Marije van der SPEK | LA2 | NED | 2.15,50 | SB | |
6 | Manon ISKES | LA2 | NED | 2.16,03 | ||
7 | Julia de VOS | LB1 | NED | 2.16,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita PRAAG | LA2 | NED | 2.16,90 | ||
9 | Esmée BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 2.17,72 | SB | |
10 | Maite van KOMEN | LB2 | NED | 2.18,89 | SB | |
11 | Anouk KÖNST | LB1 | NED | 2.20,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Laura LINSSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.20,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma FRANSEN | LA1 | NED | 2.21,02 | SB | |
14 | Judith van DUIN | LB1 | NED | 2.22,47 | SB | |
15 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LB2 | NED | 2.24,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Noor ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 2.25,75 | ||
DNS | Lataesha NARAIN | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Daphne ISKES | LA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jet FRANSEN | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYA | NED | 33,72 | SB | |
2 | Julia LOLKEMA | LC1 | NED | 34,42 | SB | |
3 | Maud HEERSINK | LYC | NED | 37,53 | SB | |
4 | Noanna MEEUWENOORD | LYD | NED | 43,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names