500m Women 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
37,53 |
SB |
2 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
37,98 |
SB |
3 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,03 |
|
4 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
38,53 |
SB |
5 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
38,71 |
|
6 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
39,15 |
SB |
7 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
39,18 |
SB |
8 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
39,56 |
SB |
9 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
39,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,04 |
SB |
11 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,47 |
SB |
12 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,56 |
SB |
13 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,61 |
SB |
14 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
40,71 |
SB |
15 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
40,82 |
SB |
16 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
40,98 |
PR SB |
17 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,01(1) |
|
18 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,01(4) |
SB |
19 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,03 |
PR SB |
20 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,17 |
PR SB |
21 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,31 |
|
22 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,32 |
|
23 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,41 |
PR SB |
24 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,99 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.04,78 |
SB |
2 |
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.13,93 |
SB |
3 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.16,39 |
|
4 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.17,17 |
|
5 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.21,31 |
SB |
6 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.21,93 |
SB |
7 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.27,05 |
PR SB |
8 |
Irina SALNIKOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.28,56 |
PR SB |
9 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.28,99 |
SB |
10 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
4.29,53 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.31,72 |
|
12 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.34,75 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.38,62 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.15,79 |
SB |
2 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.15,84 |
SB |
3 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.15,94 |
|
4 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.16,30 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,64 |
PR SB |
6 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.18,61 |
SB |
7 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.19,10 |
SB |
8 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
1.19,29 |
SB |
9 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,06 |
PR SB |
10 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,37 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,88 |
PR SB |
12 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,52 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,73 |
SB |
14 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.22,37 |
SB |
15 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.22,92(8) |
|
16 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,92(9) |
|
17 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.22,97 |
PR SB |
18 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.23,04 |
|
19 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,15 |
|
20 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.23,29 |
|
21 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,54 |
|
22 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,97 |
SB |
23 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,36 |
|
24 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,50 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 29 October 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
3.20,53 |
|
|
2 |
Московская область-2 команда |
|
IAR |
3.24,36 |
|
|
3 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
3.25,36 |
|
|
DQ |
Московская область-1 команда |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
|
1500m Women 30 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.56,65 |
|
2 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.57,16 |
|
3 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.59,16 |
SB |
4 |
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
2.01,90 |
|
5 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.02,46 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,18 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,16 |
SB |
8 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,74 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.05,51 |
SB |
10 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.05,91 |
SB |
11 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.06,24 |
|
12 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.06,43 |
PR SB |
13 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,52 |
PR SB |
14 |
Darya BESKROVNYKH
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.06,66 |
|
15 |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,22 |
|
16 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,48 |
|
17 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,72 |
|
18 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,76 |
|
19 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,88 |
|
20 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.11,60 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 30 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.32,40 |
62 |
2 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.32,55 |
41 |
3 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
9.33,61 |
20 |
4 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.33,66 |
10 |
5 |
Alena BERSENYOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.34,35 |
6 |
6 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
9.53,29 |
5 |
7 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
9.42,98 |
4 |
8 |
Lyudmila KUZMENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.48,22 |
4 |
9 |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.34,36 |
3 |
10 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.00,83 |
2 |
11 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.34,73 |
|
12 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.35,83 |
|
13 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
9.38,23 |
|
14 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.38,76 |
|
15 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.38,81 |
|
16 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
8.54,76 |
|
17 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
8.01,99 |
|
DNS |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
5000m Women 31 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 31 October 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область-2 команда |
|
IAR |
1.33,03 |
|
|
2 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
1.34,24 |
|
|
3 |
Московская область-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.36,54 |
|
|
4 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
1.36,60 |
|
|
5 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.39,50 |
|
|
DQ |
Москва |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
|