Sports School No. 1 Junior D/E Championships
Chelyabinsk 19 October 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 42,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYA | IAR | 44,64 | SB | |
3 | Georgij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor KRYLOV | MYB | IAR | 50,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYB | IAR | 50,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MYA | IAR | 53,39 | SB | |
8 | Nikita SHEVELEV | MYA | IAR | 54,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Vasilij EREMIN | MYB | IAR | 54,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYA | IAR | 56,28 | SB | |
11 | Nikita SOLOVEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYB | IAR | 57,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.00,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil NIGMATULLIN | MYA | IAR | 1.06,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Albert SHREJDER | MYA | IAR | 1.08,01 | SB | |
18 | Roman MELIN | MYB | IAR | 1.12,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Petr RASSADIN | MYA | IAR | 1.13,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.29,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Georgij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 1.40,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.42,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor KRYLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.45,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita SHEVELEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,10 | SB | |
9 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.59,26 | SB | |
10 | Nikita SOLOVEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Vasilij EREMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.59,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.09,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.10,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Albert SHREJDER | MYA | IAR | 2.10,84 | SB | |
16 | Petr RASSADIN | MYA | IAR | 2.17,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor PISAREV | MYC | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
2 | Matvej FOMIN | MYC | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
3 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,33 | SB | |
4 | Miron BOGDANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
5 | Ilya GURKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
6 | Semen BUKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
7 | Semen BOROVSKIKH | MYE | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
8 | Arsenij KONOKHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,48 | SB | |
9 | Samvel KIRAKOSYAN | MYD | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
10 | Ivan KHOMICH | MYC | IAR | 14,75 | SB | |
11 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,97 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij SERGEEV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYE | IAR | 15,40 | SB | |
14 | Makar MILKOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 15,78 | SB | |
15 | Vladimir NIKUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,81 | SB | |
16 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYD | IAR | 17,75 | SB | |
17 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | 19,00 | SB | |
18 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYD | IAR | 21,60 | SB | |
19 | Roman BUSHMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 22,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (Детского Возраста) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor PISAREV | MYC | IAR | 31,38 | SB | |
2 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 34,12 | SB | |
3 | Matvej FOMIN | MYC | IAR | 34,21 | SB | |
4 | Ilya GURKOV | MYB | IAR | 34,23 | SB | |
5 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYD | IAR | 34,31 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir NIKUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 37,55 | SB | |
7 | Semen BUKIN | MYD | IAR | 38,25 | SB | |
8 | Semen BOROVSKIKH | MYE | IAR | 39,22 | SB | |
9 | Samvel KIRAKOSYAN | MYD | IAR | 39,49 | SB | |
10 | Arsenij KONOKHOV | MYC | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
11 | Ivan KHOMICH | MYC | IAR | 41,11 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYE | IAR | 42,00 | SB | |
13 | Miron BOGDANOV | MYC | IAR | 43,40 | SB | |
14 | Makar MILKOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 48,70 | SB | |
15 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYE | IAR | 49,21 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij SERGEEV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 49,31 | SB | |
17 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYD | IAR | 50,34 | SB | |
18 | Roman BUSHMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 50,70 | SB | |
DNF | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail ABOIMOV | MYB | IAR | 13,97 | SB | |
2 | Maksim CZVETKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,05 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail KACZUK | MYB | IAR | 16,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) 19 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail ABOIMOV | MYB | IAR | 38,35 | SB | |
2 | Maksim CZVETKOV | MYA | IAR | 38,75 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail KACZUK | MYB | IAR | 39,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names