Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 28 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,20 | SB | |
4 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya EBINGER | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,73 | ||
14 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,40 | SB | |
16 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,22 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,56 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,57 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,63 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,15 | PR SB | |
24 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,21 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,62 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,87 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,28 | SB | |
28 | Anton KARABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,09 | SB | |
29 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.47,46 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail MERKUREV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vladimir BARTKO | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names