500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,00 |
|
2 |
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,66 |
SB |
3 |
Irina VLASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
42,71 |
SB |
4 |
Polina CHESNOKOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,92 |
SB |
5 |
Vlada PERVUSHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
43,04 |
|
6 |
Alyona PENTINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
43,50 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sofiya KLIMENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
44,08 |
|
8 |
Kristina SOLOVEVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
45,44 |
|
9 |
Kseniya RYAZANOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
45,92 |
SB |
10 |
Ekaterina CHASHHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
46,15 |
|
11 |
Miroslavna SHABUNINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
46,68 |
|
12 |
Vladislava MIKHALEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
47,54 |
PR SB |
13 |
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
51,87 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
СШОР им.Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 2 |
|
IAR |
3.33,33 |
|
|
2 |
Свердловская обл. |
|
IAR |
3.34,00 |
|
|
3 |
СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 1 |
|
IAR |
3.34,40 |
|
|
4 |
СШОР им.Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 1 |
|
IAR |
3.56,21 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arina KRYLOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
43,13 |
SB |
2 |
Ada KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
43,48 |
|
3 |
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
43,49 |
PR SB |
4 |
Darya CHERDYNCEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
43,55 |
SB |
5 |
Marina OBORINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
44,49 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
44,50 |
SB |
7 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
44,79 |
|
8 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,92 |
SB |
9 |
Anastasiya MOROZOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,03 |
SB |
10 |
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,06 |
SB |
11 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,07 |
SB |
12 |
Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,34 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,44 |
PR SB |
14 |
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,67 |
PR SB |
15 |
Valeriya VORONCZOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,84 |
|
16 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,91 |
SB |
17 |
Darya BOROVSKIKH
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,93 |
PR SB |
18 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,97 |
SB |
19 |
Yana GAIBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,62 |
|
20 |
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,70 |
|
21 |
Karina KOVALENKO
Карина Коваленко
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
46,91 |
|
22 |
Ekaterina BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,21 |
PR SB |
23 |
Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,25 |
|
24 |
Mariya BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,52 |
PR SB |
25 |
Margarita MELENTEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,72 |
|
26 |
Kristina CHEGUROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
48,24 |
|
27 |
Karina NORKULOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
49,01 |
PR SB |
28 |
Sofya BELOUSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,19(0) |
PR SB |
29 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,19(7) |
SB |
30 |
Evgeniya KUZMINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,28 |
|
31 |
Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
51,51 |
|
32 |
Veronika KUZARMAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
51,73 |
|
33 |
Anastasiya SALDAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.09,97 |
SB |
DQ |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.12,33 |
SB |
2 |
Marina OBORINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,08 |
PR SB |
3 |
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,70 |
SB |
4 |
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.16,95 |
SB |
5 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.18,70 |
PR SB |
6 |
Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.20,94 |
PR SB |
7 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Anastasiya MOROZOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.22,55 |
SB |
9 |
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.23,67 |
SB |
10 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.26,37 |
SB |
11 |
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.26,66 |
PR SB |
12 |
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.28,07 |
SB |
13 |
Darya BOROVSKIKH
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.30,25 |
PR SB |
14 |
Karina KOVALENKO
Карина Коваленко
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
2.30,39 |
|
15 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.33,17 |
SB |
16 |
Kristina CHEGUROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.39,32 |
SB |
17 |
Veronika KUZARMAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.44,08 |
PR SB |
18 |
Karina NORKULOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
2.46,55 |
PR SB |
19 |
Sofya BELOUSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.52,51 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Polina ANDREEVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Красноярск СШОР-ком 1 |
|
IAR |
3.42,72 |
|
|
2 |
СШ №7 Златоуст |
|
IAR |
3.46,59 |
|
|
3 |
СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 2 |
|
IAR |
3.49,32 |
|
|
4 |
СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой |
|
IAR |
3.50,44 |
|
|
5 |
СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 1 |
|
IAR |
3.50,58 |
|
|
6 |
Красноярск СШОР-ком 2 |
|
IAR |
3.59,27 |
|
|
7 |
СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 3 |
|
IAR |
4.10,76 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
43,39 |
SB |
2 |
Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,03 |
|
3 |
Sofya TIKHONOVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,04 |
SB |
4 |
Anna KAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,23 |
SB |
5 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,27 |
PR SB |
6 |
Arina AMINEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
44,40 |
SB |
7 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
44,78 |
SB |
8 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
44,94 |
SB |
9 |
Alina NARTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
45,08 |
SB |
10 |
Zhanna SAPEGINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
45,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Zhanna MINEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
45,64 |
|
12 |
Varvara ROMANENKOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
45,96 |
PR SB |
13 |
Viktoriya BUSLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,25 |
|
14 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
46,41 |
SB |
15 |
Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,55 |
|
16 |
Polina SHAKHMATOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,76 |
|
17 |
Tatyana PILYUGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
46,90 |
|
18 |
Polina MITREJKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,43 |
|
19 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,91 |
|
20 |
Milana AKHMAROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,14 |
SB |
21 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,69 |
|
22 |
Sofya SKRYPNIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,72 |
|
23 |
Anna KODYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,90 |
|
24 |
Anastasiya KABAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,12 |
PR SB |
25 |
Vasilisa ERSHOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,30 |
|
26 |
Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,86 |
|
27 |
Yana SOKOLOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,13 |
|
28 |
Yuliya FRELIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,19 |
|
29 |
Tatyana KLIMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,65 |
|
30 |
Valeriya ZICER
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
51,35 |
PR SB |
31 |
Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
53,17 |
PR SB |
32 |
Ekaterina KACHALOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
53,96 |
SB |
33 |
Elizaveta KACHALOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
55,50 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alina NARTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.18,76 |
SB |
2 |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,11 |
SB |
3 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,28 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.22,21 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sofya TIKHONOVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.23,53 |
SB |
6 |
Viktoriya BUSLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.23,79 |
PR SB |
7 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.26,58 |
PR SB |
8 |
Zhanna SAPEGINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,12 |
SB |
9 |
Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.28,46 |
SB |
10 |
Sofya SKRYPNIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.29,28 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.33,29 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.34,21 |
PR SB |
13 |
Milana AKHMAROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.36,16 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anna KODYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.36,39 |
PR SB |
15 |
Vasilisa ERSHOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.41,62 |
PR SB |
16 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.45,97 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Yuliya FRELIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Челябинская обл. |
|
IAR |
3.40,20 |
|
|
2 |
СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 3 |
|
IAR |
3.51,61 |
|
|
3 |
СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 1 |
|
IAR |
3.56,12 |
|
|
4 |
СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 2 |
|
IAR |
4.15,14 |
|
|
1000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 28 October 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 28 October 2021
1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,18 |
SB |
2 |
Arina KRYLOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,32 |
|
3 |
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,13 |
PR SB |
4 |
Darya CHERDYNCEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,62 |
SB |
5 |
Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.30,18 |
SB |
6 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.30,41 |
SB |
7 |
Ada KIM
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.30,48 |
|
8 |
Anastasiya MOROZOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,93 |
SB |
9 |
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,00 |
PR SB |
10 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,33 |
|
11 |
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,13 |
SB |
12 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,32 |
SB |
13 |
Ekaterina BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,86 |
PR SB |
14 |
Yana GAIBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,30 |
PR SB |
15 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,89 |
SB |
16 |
Darya BOROVSKIKH
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,97 |
PR SB |
17 |
Karina KOVALENKO
Карина Коваленко
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
1.35,37 |
|
18 |
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,04 |
SB |
19 |
Mariya BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,74 |
PR SB |
20 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,43 |
SB |
21 |
Karina NORKULOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.44,10 |
PR SB |
22 |
Sofya BELOUSOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,49 |
PR SB |
23 |
Marina OBORINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,91 |
|
24 |
Veronika KUZARMAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.47,43 |
PR SB |
25 |
Anastasiya SALDAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,86 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arina KRYLOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
4.48,68 |
|
2 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
4.59,64 |
SB |
3 |
Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.03,76 |
PR SB |
4 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.04,10 |
SB |
5 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.08,28 |
SB |
6 |
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.08,31 |
PR SB |
7 |
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.09,24 |
SB |
8 |
Ekaterina BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.10,89 |
SB |
9 |
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.11,27 |
PR SB |
10 |
Margarita MELENTEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.13,75 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.14,12 |
SB |
12 |
Mariya BOBROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.14,17 |
PR SB |
13 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.29,46 |
SB |
14 |
Veronika KUZARMAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.41,52 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Darya BOROVSKIKH
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Yana GAIBOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Darya CHERDYNCEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofya TIKHONOVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.28,90 |
PR SB |
2 |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.29,16 |
SB |
3 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.29,32 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.30,50 |
PR SB |
5 |
Alina NARTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,34 |
SB |
6 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,81 |
SB |
7 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,22 |
PR SB |
8 |
Viktoriya BUSLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,30 |
PR SB |
9 |
Anna KAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,61 |
|
10 |
Zhanna SAPEGINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,43 |
SB |
11 |
Zhanna MINEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,29 |
|
12 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,71 |
SB |
13 |
Polina MITREJKINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,96 |
SB |
14 |
Tatyana PILYUGINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,25 |
PR SB |
15 |
Polina SHAKHMATOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,99 |
|
16 |
Milana AKHMAROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,52 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sofya SKRYPNIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,82 |
PR SB |
18 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,48 |
SB |
19 |
Anna KODYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,77 |
SB |
20 |
Anastasiya KABAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,34 |
PR SB |
21 |
Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,41 |
|
22 |
Vasilisa ERSHOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,55 |
SB |
23 |
Valeriya ZICER
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,68 |
|
24 |
Elizaveta KACHALOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,50 |
PR SB |
25 |
Ekaterina KACHALOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,47 |
|
WDR |
Tatyana KLIMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 28 October 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
4.52,82 |
PR SB |
2 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
4.54,74 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alina NARTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
4.59,56 |
SB |
4 |
Zhanna SAPEGINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.01,81 |
SB |
5 |
Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.09,44 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sofya SKRYPNIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.14,53 |
PR SB |
7 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.19,78 |
PR SB |
8 |
Polina SHAKHMATOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.33,03 |
SB |
9 |
Milana AKHMAROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.33,89 |
PR SB |
10 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.35,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.43,29 |
PR SB |
12 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
6.06,26 |
PR SB |
13 |
Vasilisa ERSHOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
6.08,98 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Tatyana KLIMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Valeriya ZICER
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best