Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 6 - 7 November 2021 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MA1 | GER | 39,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 39,56 | ||
3 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MB2 | GER | 40,24 | ||
4 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 40,28 | ||
5 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC2 | GER | 41,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Arvid GÖPELT | MB1 | GER | 41,86 | ||
7 | Jakob BALLA | MB1 | GER | 41,89 | ||
8 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MB1 | GER | 42,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Nico MÜLLER | MB1 | GER | 42,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 42,68 | ||
11 | Henning POY | MB1 | GER | 42,70 | ||
12 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 42,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 42,89 | SB | |
14 | Matti LEMCKE | MC1 | GER | 42,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Max BAIER | MB1 | GER | 43,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 43,42 | SB | |
17 | Jaro FLAIG | MC2 | GER | 43,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 44,95 | ||
19 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 45,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Matteo HECK | MC2 | GER | 45,21 | ||
21 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYA | GER | 47,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYA | GER | 47,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Maurice PLATZ | MYA | GER | 47,41 | ||
24 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 47,74 | ||
25 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 47,84 | SB | |
26 | Taro BRINK | MYA | GER | 49,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 50,92 | PR SB | |
28 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 51,45 | PR SB | |
29 | Noah VOLKMER | MYC | GER | 52,26 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYB | GER | 56,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 1.00,92 | PR SB | |
32 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYC | GER | 1.00,98 | PR SB | |
33 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 1.01,07 | PR SB | |
34 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 1.02,08 | PR SB | |
35 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | 1.03,09 | SB | |
36 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYC | GER | 1.04,64 | PR SB | |
37 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 1.06,88 | PR SB | |
38 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 1.07,99 | PR SB | |
DQ | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MB2 | GER | 40,21 |
1000m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA1 | GER | 1.19,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 1.19,29 | ||
3 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA1 | GER | 1.20,09 | ||
4 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC2 | GER | 1.22,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Arvid GÖPELT | MB1 | GER | 1.23,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 1.26,33 | SB | |
7 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 1.28,57 | SB | |
8 | Matti LEMCKE | MC1 | GER | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Matteo HECK | MC2 | GER | 1.30,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Jonas LEPPER | MN4 | GER | 1.31,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 1.42,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Bastian MEISTER | MC1 | GER | 1.48,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYA | GER | 2.12,31 | PR SB | |
WDR | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 2.00,55 | ||
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MC2 | GER | 2.03,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MB1 | GER | 2.08,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 2.09,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils FISCHER | MB2 | GER | 2.10,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 2.10,65 | SB | |
7 | Nico MÜLLER | MB1 | GER | 2.11,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MB1 | GER | 2.11,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Jakob BALLA | MB1 | GER | 2.14,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Max BAIER | MB1 | GER | 2.14,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 2.16,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Jaro FLAIG | MC2 | GER | 2.16,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Jonas LEPPER | MN4 | GER | 2.19,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 2.23,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MC1 | GER | 2.23,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 2.26,06 | SB | |
17 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 2.28,57 | ||
18 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 2.31,41 | SB | |
DNF | Henning POY | MB1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MA1 | GER | 4.20,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 4.45,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYF | GER | 16,23 | SB | |
2 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYF | GER | 17,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYF | GER | 15,78 | SB | |
2 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYF | GER | 17,75 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYD | GER | 24,44 | SB | |
2 | Felix ZASPEL | MYD | GER | 24,90 | SB | |
3 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYD | GER | 25,98 | SB | |
4 | Paul PFEFFER | MYD | GER | 25,99 | SB | |
5 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYD | GER | 26,02 | SB | |
6 | Christopher BLOCH | MYD | GER | 26,54 | SB | |
7 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYE | GER | 26,72 | SB | |
8 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYE | GER | 28,25 | SB | |
9 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYC | GER | 28,45 | SB | |
10 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYD | GER | 29,33 | SB | |
11 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYD | GER | 29,44 | SB | |
12 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYD | GER | 29,75 | SB | |
13 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYE | GER | 30,35 | SB | |
14 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYF | GER | 30,53 | SB | |
15 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYE | GER | 31,80 | SB | |
16 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 35,44 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc RISCH | MYB | GER | 23,15 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 23,87 | SB | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYD | GER | 24,43 | SB | |
4 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYE | GER | 25,40 | SB | |
5 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 25,72 | ||
6 | Felix ZASPEL | MYD | GER | 25,95 | ||
7 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYD | GER | 26,02 | SB | |
8 | Paul PFEFFER | MYD | GER | 26,77 | ||
9 | Christopher BLOCH | MYD | GER | 26,90 | ||
10 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYD | GER | 27,32 | ||
11 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYC | GER | 28,29 | SB | |
12 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYD | GER | 29,94 | ||
13 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYD | GER | 30,57 |
SB - Season Best
200m (3) Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc RISCH | MYB | GER | 22,90 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 23,88 | ||
3 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 25,28 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MC1 | GER | 28,19 | SB | |
2 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYA | GER | 29,88 | ||
3 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYA | GER | 29,92 | ||
4 | Maurice PLATZ | MYA | GER | 30,40 | ||
5 | Taro BRINK | MYA | GER | 31,20 | SB | |
6 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 31,53 | SB | |
7 | Noah VOLKMER | MYC | GER | 31,97 | ||
8 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYB | GER | 34,39 | SB | |
9 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYC | GER | 36,21 | SB | |
10 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYD | GER | 36,78 | SB | |
11 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYC | GER | 36,96 | SB | |
12 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYC | GER | 38,63 | SB | |
13 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYC | GER | 38,74 | SB | |
14 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYE | GER | 41,83 | SB | |
15 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYF | GER | 43,83 | SB | |
16 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYD | GER | 44,00 | SB | |
17 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYE | GER | 45,32 | SB | |
18 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYE | GER | 48,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 39,91 | ||
2 | Lukas ARNOLD | MA2 | GER | 43,17 | SB | |
3 | Felix MARTIN | MC2 | GER | 45,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Leon MENARD | MYA | GER | 49,75 | ||
5 | Richard KETZEL | MYB | GER | 50,22 | ||
6 | Marc RISCH | MYB | GER | 50,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYC | GER | 55,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYA | GER | 55,70 | ||
9 | Dustin WILKE | MYA | GER | 56,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYC | GER | 57,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Christian BÖHM | MYC | GER | 58,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYC | GER | 1.00,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 1.03,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Finn BENDER | MYB | GER | 1.07,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 1.18,32 | ||
2 | Finn SONNEKALB | MC2 | GER | 1.18,44 | PR SB | |
3 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MB2 | GER | 1.22,02 | ||
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MB1 | GER | 1.22,55 | ||
5 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Nils FISCHER | MB2 | GER | 1.23,93 | ||
7 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 1.24,20 | SB | |
8 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MB1 | GER | 1.25,15 | ||
9 | Nico MÜLLER | MB1 | GER | 1.25,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Jakob BALLA | MB1 | GER | 1.25,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Lukas ARNOLD | MA2 | GER | 1.26,32 | SB | |
12 | Henning POY | MB1 | GER | 1.26,85 | SB | |
13 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 1.26,94 | ||
14 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 1.30,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Felix MARTIN | MC2 | GER | 1.34,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 1.36,24 | ||
17 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 1.36,48 | SB | |
18 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYA | GER | 1.36,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYA | GER | 1.38,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Taro BRINK | MYA | GER | 1.43,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Richard KETZEL | MYB | GER | 1.46,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Leon MENARD | MYA | GER | 1.46,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Maurice PLATZ | MYA | GER | 1.54,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Dustin WILKE | MYA | GER | 2.00,25 | PR SB | |
DNF | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYA | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MC2 | GER | 2.11,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Matti LEMCKE | MC1 | GER | 2.18,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 2.21,50 | SB | |
4 | Matteo HECK | MC2 | GER | 2.22,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA1 | GER | 4.16,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA1 | GER | 4.24,94 | ||
3 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 4.41,69 | SB | |
4 | Arvid GÖPELT | MB1 | GER | 4.41,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MB1 | GER | 4.46,91 | SB | |
6 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN1 | CZE | 4.47,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MB1 | GER | 5.03,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 5.14,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 7.34,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN4 | CZE | 7.52,01 | SB | |
3 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 8.13,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian BÖHM | MYC | GER | 24,82 | SB | |
2 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYC | GER | 25,61 | SB | |
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 26,35 | SB | |
4 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYC | GER | 32,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYA | GER | 29,60 | SB | |
2 | Maurice PLATZ | MYA | GER | 29,82 | ||
3 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYA | GER | 29,91 | ||
4 | Taro BRINK | MYA | GER | 31,46 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names