Kolomna City District Prize
Kolomna 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Women 12 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.23,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.25,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 4.25,26 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 4.27,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 4.28,58 | SB | |
6 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.29,99 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA1 | IAR | 4.30,68 | SB | |
9 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.31,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.33,95 | SB | |
11 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.34,15 | SB | |
12 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.39,50 | SB | |
13 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.39,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.39,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.40,03 | SB | |
16 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.40,74 | SB | |
17 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,49 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 4.42,50 | SB | |
19 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LB2 | IAR | 4.43,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Polina PRONINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,46 | SB | |
22 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.45,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.48,43 | SB | |
24 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,26 | SB | |
25 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.50,31 | SB | |
26 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,90 | SB | |
28 | Alena RYBINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,01 | ||
29 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.54,15 | ||
30 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,65 | SB | |
31 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.55,63 | PR SB | |
32 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 4.55,83 | SB | |
33 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.58,27 | SB | |
34 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.00,99 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,83 | SB | |
36 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.03,19 | SB | |
37 | Olesya VERSHININA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,97 | SB | |
38 | Valeriya VOOL | LA2 | IAR | 5.07,48 | SB | |
39 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.07,49 | SB | |
40 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.07,53 | PR SB | |
41 | Mariya MARKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.08,75 | SB | |
42 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA2 | IAR | 5.28,54 | ||
43 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.43,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names